förnamn efternamn född klubb kön licens
Sebastian Broman 1999-05-07 Team Sebastian  Herr
Ludwig Forsberg 1998-10-18 Ludwigs club  Herr
Hampus Broman 2001-05-28 Boxningssällskapet Tor  Herr
Malte Broman 2008-01-19 Boxningssällskapet Tor  Herr
Noah Karlsson 2004-01-01 Gripen BK  Herr
Steve Sharkey 2022-02-14 MTK Amateur   Herr
Ludwig Forsberg 1998-10-18 Team Sebastian  Herr
Omar Mujtabashams 2001-01-01 Djurgårdens IF  Herr
Sharifov Nurum Hammad 1997-01-01 Djurgårdens IF  Herr
Artsiom Trubianiom 1990-01-01 Djurgårdens IF  Herr
Axel Berge 1998-01-01 Djurgårdens IF  Herr
Ibrahim Sowe 1999-01-01 Djurgårdens IF  Herr
Michel Angelo Kuoadio 1997-01-01 Djurgårdens IF  Herr
Jonathan Reif 1995-01-01 Djurgårdens IF  Herr
William Sassi 2001-01-01 Djurgårdens IF  Herr
Casper Holopainen 2003-01-01 Djurgårdens IF  Herr
Teodore Armborsth 2003-01-01 Djurgårdens IF  Herr
Artsiom Kanavalau 2000-01-01 Djurgårdens IF  Herr
Wilberforce Bezudde 2008-01-01 Djurgårdens IF  Herr
Marcus Trepp 2007-01-01 Djurgårdens IF  Herr
Moses Bazzi 2008-01-01 Djurgårdens IF  Herr
Enes öberg 2009-01-01 Djurgårdens IF  Herr
Fawad Omarzda 2012-01-01 Djurgårdens IF  Herr
Sandra Attermo 1984-01-01 Djurgårdens IF  Dam
Antonia H. Martin 1991-01-01 Djurgårdens IF  Dam
Elvira Ribbing 1998-01-01 Djurgårdens IF  Dam
Majken Sjölander 2006-01-01 Djurgårdens IF  Dam
Abbas Mohevi 1999-01-01 IF Linnea  Herr
Lukas Edander Arvefjord 2001-01-01 IF Linnea  Herr
Glenn Westberg 1998-01-01 IF Linnea  Herr
Hugo Hansson Viarroel 2004-01-01 IF Linnea  Herr
Hugo Nilsson 2004-01-01 IF Linnea  Herr
Aitegin Subanbekov 2006-01-01 IF Linnea  Herr
Sigge Bröms 2008-01-01 IF Linnea  Herr
Knut Gunnerfeldt 2007-01-01 IF Linnea  Herr
Amir Madaliev 2007-01-01 IF Linnea  Herr
Maximilliam Nygård 2007-01-01 IF Linnea  Herr
Ada Schmidt 1992-01-01 IF Linnea  Dam
Alan Zangana 2002-01-01 Hammarby IF Boxning  Herr
Ibrahim Bakhtiari 2001-01-01 Hammarby IF Boxning  Herr
Ali Amanullah Yousufi 1999-01-01 Hammarby IF Boxning  Herr
Majd Alsafadi 2001-01-01 Hammarby IF Boxning  Herr
Ewaz Khalili 1998-01-01 Hammarby IF Boxning  Herr
Agit Bilge 1994-01-01 Hammarby IF Boxning  Herr
Iannis Koufsoumpos 1995-01-01 Hammarby IF Boxning  Herr
Johan Ait Hatrit Larsson 1998-01-01 Hammarby IF Boxning  Herr
Zia Samadi 2003-01-01 Hammarby IF Boxning  Herr
Andreas Wedin 1994-01-01 Hammarby IF Boxning  Herr
Antonio Abreu 1997-01-01 Hammarby IF Boxning  Herr
Eddie Djärv 2003-01-01 Hammarby IF Boxning  Herr
Kawyan Zangana 2000-01-01 Hammarby IF Boxning  Herr
Mark Etienne Frysell 1985-01-01 Hammarby IF Boxning  Herr
Filip Tanaskovic 2000-01-01 Hammarby IF Boxning  Herr
Moumen Wahbie 1997-01-01 Hammarby IF Boxning  Herr
André Cifuentes 1994-01-01 Hammarby IF Boxning  Herr
Ben Anderberg 2005-01-01 Hammarby IF Boxning  Herr
Elwin Belezika 2005-01-01 Hammarby IF Boxning  Herr
Farhad Bakhtiari 2005-01-01 Hammarby IF Boxning  Herr
Noah Sundström Jalteh 2005-01-01 Hammarby IF Boxning  Herr
Belal Jeberah 2007-01-01 Hammarby IF Boxning  Herr
Ali Nawaz Changezi 2007-01-01 Hammarby IF Boxning  Herr
Ali Zaheer Changezi 2009-01-01 Hammarby IF Boxning  Herr
Paulina Loutchko 1992-01-01 Hammarby IF Boxning  Dam
Marco Alärd 2003-01-01 Skoftebyns AIS  Herr
Alvin Warukaga 2000-01-01 BK 30 Motala  Herr
Pierre-Louis Mathevon 2003-01-01 BK 30 Motala  Herr
Erduan Berisha 2000-01-01 KFUM Linköping  Herr
Tim F.Korhola 1993-01-01 Bålsta BK  Herr
John Jeppsson Rudell 1997-01-01 Majorna BK  Herr
Lucas Nilsson Garcia 2002-01-01 Majorna BK  Herr
Yasin Alko 2008-01-01 Majorna BK  Herr
Mir Wais 2008-01-01 Majorna BK  Herr
Elias Björk 2007-01-01 Majorna BK  Herr
Elton Abebe 2007-01-01 Majorna BK  Herr
Devin Davila Garcia 2009-01-01 Majorna BK  Herr
Noémi Rozinszki 2003-01-01 Majorna BK  Dam
Ajlina Bucaliu 2003-01-01 Majorna BK  Dam
Joel Jonsson 2001-01-01 Eskilstuna BK  Herr
Mohamed Yusuf 1997-01-01 Eskilstuna BK  Herr
Patriak Samba 2002-01-01 Eskilstuna BK  Herr
Jonathan Johnsson 2004-01-01 Eskilstuna BK  Herr
Elliot Ekhamre 2005-01-01 Eskilstuna BK  Herr
Norbert Druga 2006-01-01 Eskilstuna BK  Herr
Alex Mattsson 2008-01-01 Eskilstuna BK  Herr
Dexter Jansson Looström 2011-01-01 Eskilstuna BK  Herr
Jakob Simovski Oldelius 1994-01-01 AIK Boxningsförening  Herr
Yousef Badaan 2005-01-01 AIK Boxningsförening  Herr
Wilheim Söderlund 2005-01-01 AIK Boxningsförening  Herr
Omar Kassem 2006-01-01 AIK Boxningsförening  Herr
Patrick Wreder 2006-01-01 AIK Boxningsförening  Herr
Samuel Ekenstierna 2006-01-01 AIK Boxningsförening  Herr
Jonathan Josefsson 2008-01-01 AIK Boxningsförening  Herr
Angelo Adamos 2007-01-01 AIK Boxningsförening  Herr
Abdi Subayr 2007-01-01 AIK Boxningsförening  Herr
Noel Hadziosmanovic 2007-01-01 AIK Boxningsförening  Herr
Carl Blom 2007-01-01 AIK Boxningsförening  Herr
Isabelle Josefsson 2007-01-01 AIK Boxningsförening  Dam
Athina Lundberg Sörnskog 2009-01-01 AIK Boxningsförening  Dam
Max Englund 2000-01-01 IFK Umeå  Herr
Simon Parker 2000-01-01 IFK Umeå  Herr
Tove Lundberg 1993-01-01 IFK Umeå  Dam
Berevan Hassan 1993-01-01 IFK Umeå  Dam
Vuk Gladanac 2001-01-01 Väsby BK  Herr
Teddy Takamo 2004-01-01 Väsby BK  Herr
Isak Rosenberg 2001-01-01 BK öster  Herr
Mohamud Aadan 1992-01-01 BK öster  Herr
Tamaz Temirov 2006-01-01 BK öster  Herr
Qendrim Rrmoku 1998-01-01 Varbergs BK  Herr
Enis Tahiri 2004-01-01 Varbergs BK  Herr
Robin Maarva 1998-01-01 BK Masen  Herr
Ahmed Ali 2002-01-01 BK Masen  Herr
Keek Moe Ljungdahl 2005-01-01 BK Masen  Herr
Omar Sidiqi 2006-01-01 BK Masen  Herr
Nour Shibli 2008-01-01 BK Masen  Herr
Zana Güzel 2000-01-01 BK Rågsved  Herr
Iddi Tamin 2004-01-01 BK Rågsved  Herr
Ahmad Rashid 2008-01-01 BK Rågsved  Herr
Mohamed Diakite 2001-01-01 Sollentuna BK  Herr
Carl-Leon Andersson 1999-01-01 Sollentuna BK  Herr
Viktor Tawaifi 2010-01-01 Sollentuna BK  Herr
Lorens Ottosson 1999-01-01 Stockholms AIF  Herr
Awaz Shakuri 2001-01-01 Stockholms AIF  Herr
Nikolas Valencia 2002-01-01 Stockholms AIF  Herr
Dawid Arentowicz 2003-01-01 Botkyrka BK  Herr
Ruslan Itahunov 2008-01-01 Botkyrka BK  Herr
Liam Nilsson 2007-01-01 Botkyrka BK  Herr
Simon Naaman 2009-01-01 Botkyrka BK  Herr
Ahmadullah Habibi 2000-01-01 Guldstadens BK  Herr
Victor Dumitru 2005-01-01 Guldstadens BK  Herr
Ted Nilsson 2006-01-01 Guldstadens BK  Herr
Giorgi Gelashvili 2006-01-01 Guldstadens BK  Herr
Leon Alsaksak 2000-01-01 Allstars Training center  Herr
Mohammed Rezaei 1995-01-01 Sundsvalls BK  Herr
Hugo Jakobsen 2001-01-01 Sundsvalls BK  Herr
Elmer Willberg 2000-01-01 Narva BK  Herr
Noah Helgesen 2004-01-01 Narva BK  Herr
Abdul-Malic Naleev 2001-01-01 Öbacka BK  Herr
Liam Vedin 2005-01-01 Öbacka BK  Herr
Mohammad Abdol Wahab 1994-01-01 Knivsta IK  Herr
Robin Lindgren 2003-01-01 Knivsta IK  Herr
Farshad Sadqi 2004-01-01 Knivsta IK  Herr
Maksymilian Loniewski 2010-01-01 Knivsta IK  Herr
Joel Smeding 2011-01-01 Knivsta IK  Herr
Lisa Dverstorp 2009-01-01 Knivsta IK  Dam
Adriane Nguka 2005-01-01 Vårby Boxningsförening  Herr
Adam Slyman 2004-01-01 Vårby Boxningsförening  Herr
Ghassen Zaghmert 2005-01-01 BK Revansch  Herr
Nour Wehbe 2004-01-01 BK Revansch  Herr
Yosef Ali 2005-01-01 Nyköpings BS  Herr
Hamza Alsaleh 2006-01-01 Nyköpings BS  Herr
Hamza Alsaleh 2007-01-01 Nyköpings BS  Herr
Sajad Karimi 2011-01-01 Nyköpings BS  Herr
Said Mamergov 2006-01-01 Haninge BK  Herr
Wilton Perez Fjeld 2008-01-01 Haninge BK  Herr
Kutay Barlak 2007-01-01 Haninge BK  Herr
Anas Jiber 2007-01-01 Haninge BK  Herr
Adam Rhaffouli 2009-01-01 Haninge BK  Herr
Kutkan Barlak 2010-01-01 Haninge BK  Herr
Micke Musaev 2010-01-01 Haninge BK  Herr
Ali Bidzhe 2012-01-01 Haninge BK  Herr
Malin Sandberg 2008-01-01 Haninge BK  Dam
Medina Zaman 2008-01-01 Haninge BK  Dam
Kristian Samo 2007-01-01 NBK Akilles  Herr
Elias Chamoun 2006-01-01 NBK Akilles  Herr
Kristiab Yousef 2007-01-01 NBK Akilles  Herr
Sebastian Yousef 2010-01-01 NBK Akilles  Herr
Kevin Karlsson 2006-01-01 Helge IF Boxning  Herr
Lorenzo Haidar 2007-01-01 Upsala IF  Herr
Jinoh Widgren 2007-01-01 Upsala IF  Herr
David Bokvist 2007-01-01 Upsala IF  Herr
Fredrik Björn 2007-01-01 Upsala IF  Herr
Adam Söderman 2007-01-01 Upsala IF  Herr
Luca Isvic 2009-01-01 Upsala IF  Herr
Lilli Ã…rman 2007-01-01 Upsala IF  Dam
Malte Broman 2008-01-01 BS Tor  Herr
Omar bataev 2010-01-01 Sandvikens BK Hammaren  Herr
Osama bataev 2011-01-01 Sandvikens BK Hammaren  Herr
Mohamad-Amin Alhanashvili 2012-01-01 Sandvikens BK Hammaren  Herr
Elsa Ellblom 2009-01-01 Sandvikens BK Hammaren  Dam
Volodomymyr Shvets 2001-01-01 Team Ukraine  Herr
Paliynko Kirill 2009-01-01 Team Ukraine  Herr
Cathrine Jakobsson 1991-02-24 Sandvikens BK Hammaren  Dam
Muhammad Mirjalolov 2005-02-16 Botkyrka BK  Herr
Jeremias Philajainen 1991-10-19 Sandvikens BK Hammaren  Herr
Hadi Hadrous 2003-02-07 Malmö BK  Herr
Kamkian Djiminger 1998-01-01 Bulldog Training Center  Herr
Arina Vikali 2006-11-04 Bulldog Training Center  Dam
Elvin Vincent 2009-09-30 Bulldog Training Center  Herr
Zano Ibrahim 2008-11-11 Bulldog Training Center  Herr
Mohammad Arzish Changezi 2011-01-01 Hammarby IF Boxning  Herr
Lionel  Silva 2008-01-01 Hammarby IF Boxning  Herr
Ruben Gard 2007-01-01 Hammarby IF Boxning  Herr
Frederik Björn 2007-10-17 Upsala If   Herr
David Bokvist 2007-07-25 Upsala If   Herr
Ahmad  Shubat 2008-03-15 Upsala If   Herr
Luka  Ivis 2009-04-06 Upsala If   Herr
Tanios Zaraket 2009-07-05 Upsala If   Herr
Adam  Söderman 2007-05-22 Upsala If   Herr
Lili Årman 2007-08-18 Upsala If   Dam
Alan Abdurahman 2010-05-13 Upsala If   Herr
Jinoh Widgren 2007-02-07 Upsala If   Herr
Ilia Ivis 2010-11-17 Upsala If   Herr
Ibrahim  Dandal 2010-01-01 BK Trim  Herr
Ludvig  Eriksson 2006-07-08 BK Trim  Herr
Milo Reinholdz 2008-09-18 BK Trim  Herr
Abdullah Alulabi 2009-03-04 BK Trim  Herr
Ibrahim Alhamid 2011-05-16 BK Trim  Herr
Kasem Alsayah 2011-01-30 BK Trim  Herr
Faroq Alani 2009-07-21 BK Trim  Herr
Erik Pukshlis 2009-08-27 Örebro BK  Herr
Benjamin Rahimi 2007-03-11 Örebro BK  Herr
Sherie Hallmen 2007-02-19 Örebro BK  Dam
Fadel Atie 2011-07-08 Örebro BK  Herr
Rafael Doganson 2009-05-16 Örebro BK  Herr
Levi Almgren 2010-03-10 Örebro BK  Herr
Olivar Astergren 2009-01-13 Örebro BK  Herr
Amar atie 2008-11-14 Örebro BK  Dam
Vincent  Tarkkinen 2006-02-10 BK Köping   Herr
David Muradian 2011-05-11 BK Köping   Herr
Sadegh Nazari 2007-01-03 BK Köping   Herr
Charlie  Höglund 2008-08-18 BK Köping   Herr
Yousef Bolus 2006-10-02 BK Köping   Herr
William  Thuressen 2022-05-16 BK Köping   Herr
Leandros Salihi 2010-07-29 BK Köping   Herr
john Bergquist 2008-06-15 BK-Avance  Herr
Anton Thornadsson 2008-06-04 BK-Avance  Herr
Maria Altaklah 2007-02-17 BK-Avance  Dam
David Rizvan 2008-10-10 BK-Avance  Herr
Walid Al Ayash 2011-10-10 Morgongåva BK  Herr
Anis Elyassir 2009-02-22 Morgongåva BK  Herr
Samir Al Ayash 2009-12-22 Morgongåva BK  Herr
Ismail  Salih 2008-11-08 Morgongåva BK  Herr
Kevin  Hedman 2010-05-09 Morgongåva BK  Herr
Felix  Gunther 2012-01-21 Morgongåva BK  Herr
Amadeus Guerrero 2008-01-01 Majorna BK  Herr
Yasin Alko 2008-01-01 Majorna BK  Herr
Mir Wais 2008-01-01 Majorna BK  Herr
Frank Åman 2007-01-01 Majorna BK  Herr
Omar Al Hassan 2007-01-01 Majorna BK  Herr
Ivan Ringståhl 2008-01-01 Majorna BK  Herr
Simon Forsmark 2008-01-01 Majorna BK  Herr
Theo Dutra 2008-01-01 Majorna BK  Herr
Elias Björk 2007-01-01 Majorna BK  Herr
Elton Abebe 2007-01-01 Majorna BK  Herr
Gabriel Rabaa Wernhage 2007-01-01 Majorna BK  Herr
Devin Davila Garcia 2009-01-01 Majorna BK  Herr
Vincent Brolén 2009-01-01 Majorna BK  Herr
Gleb Solopchuk 2010-01-01 Majorna BK  Herr
Jonathan Josefsson 2008-01-01 AIK Boxningsförening  Herr
Angelo Adamos 2007-01-01 AIK Boxningsförening  Herr
Matteus Malbeck 2007-01-01 AIK Boxningsförening  Herr
Abdi Subayr 2007-01-01 AIK Boxningsförening  Herr
Noel Hadziosmanovic 2007-01-01 AIK Boxningsförening  Herr
Carl Blom 2007-01-01 AIK Boxningsförening  Herr
Isabelle Josefsson 2007-01-01 AIK Boxningsförening  Dam
Athina Lundberg Sörnskog 2009-01-01 AIK Boxningsförening  Dam
Ali Saad 2008-01-01 Hisingens BK  Herr
Theodor Englinde 2008-01-01 Hisingens BK  Herr
Agil Zeynalor 2010-01-01 Hisingens BK  Herr
Daniel Ismailov 2009-01-01 Hisingens BK  Herr
Mio Karnvik 2009-01-01 Hisingens BK  Herr
Yosuf Patat 2009-01-01 Hisingens BK  Herr
Fabian Englinde 2011-01-01 Hisingens BK  Herr
Rahila Rezayi 2007-01-01 Hisingens BK  Dam
Rida Rezayi 2010-01-01 Hisingens BK  Dam
Ruqaya saad 2010-01-01 Hisingens BK  Dam
Noor Mourad 2009-01-01 Hisingens BK  Dam
Paradisia Smesem 2009-01-01 Hisingens BK  Dam
Melvin Greiffe 2008-01-01 Skövde BC  Herr
Robert Jovic 2007-01-01 Skövde BC  Herr
Yorgo Jarjous 2007-01-01 Skövde BC  Herr
Karam Arjawi 2007-01-01 Skövde BC  Herr
Piter Adam 2007-01-01 Skövde BC  Herr
Anel Tatarevic 2010-01-01 Skövde BC  Herr
Olivia Thorén 2008-01-01 Skövde BC  Dam
Axel Palmgren 2008-01-01 Ystads SK  Herr
Isak Nilsson 2007-01-01 Ystads SK  Herr
Troy Hansen 2007-01-01 Ystads SK  Herr
Fabian Wahlberg 2007-01-01 Ystads SK  Herr
Ismail Salih 2008-01-01 Morgongåva BK  Herr
Anis Elyassir 2009-01-01 Morgongåva BK  Herr
Kevin Hedman 2010-01-01 Morgongåva BK  Herr
Samir Al Ayash 2009-01-01 Morgongåva BK  Herr
Felix Gunther 2012-01-01 Morgongåva BK  Herr
Walid Al Ayash 2011-01-01 Morgongåva BK  Herr
Nicholas Kandanolekis 2007-01-01 Redbergslids BK  Herr
Amin El Hamad 2007-01-01 Redbergslids BK  Herr
Oscar Ledam 2007-01-01 Redbergslids BK  Herr
Emil Hansson 2007-01-01 Redbergslids BK  Herr
Gabriel Stafsen 2008-01-01 Redbergslids BK  Herr
Ludwig Stafsen 2009-01-01 Redbergslids BK  Herr
Oliver Hägg 2009-01-01 Redbergslids BK  Herr
Zano Ibrahim 2008-01-01 Bulldog Training Center  Herr
Elvin Vincent 2009-01-01 Bulldog Training Center  Herr
Aram Al-Zuhairi 2007-01-01 Örebro BK  Herr
Benjamin Rahimi 2007-01-01 Örebro BK  Herr
Levi Almgren 2010-01-01 Örebro BK  Herr
Erik Pukshlis 2009-01-01 Örebro BK  Herr
Rafael Doganson 2009-01-01 Örebro BK  Herr
Yusef Samadi 2009-01-01 Örebro BK  Herr
Jakob Taki 2009-01-01 Örebro BK  Herr
Oskar Liljeberg 2011-01-01 Örebro BK  Herr
Fadel Atie 2011-01-01 Örebro BK  Herr
Mona Taki 2007-01-01 Örebro BK  Dam
Sherie Hallmen 2007-01-01 Örebro BK  Dam
Amar Atie 2008-01-01 Örebro BK  Dam
Jacob Andersson 2008-01-01 Värnamo BK  Herr
Alvin Sigurdsen 2007-01-01 Värnamo BK  Herr
Liam Engstrand 2008-01-01 Värnamo BK  Herr
Rafael Senioch 2008-01-01 Värnamo BK  Herr
Noel Lindström 2008-01-01 Värnamo BK  Herr
Nathalie Lidåker 2007-01-01 Värnamo BK  Dam
Ahmad Rashid 2008-01-01 BK Rågsved  Herr
Nils Johansson 2007-01-01 Höllvikens BK  Herr
Ronaldo Banovna 2007-01-01 Höllvikens BK  Herr
Armand Merovci 2010-01-01 Höllvikens BK  Herr
Antonio Banovna 2009-01-01 Höllvikens BK  Herr
Oscar Härstedt 2009-01-01 Höllvikens BK  Herr
Lionel Silva 2008-01-01 Hammarby IF Boxning  Herr
Belal Jeberah 2007-01-01 Hammarby IF Boxning  Herr
Ruben Gard 2007-01-01 Hammarby IF Boxning  Herr
Ali Nawaz Changezi 2007-01-01 Hammarby IF Boxning  Herr
Ali Zaheer Changezi 2009-01-01 Hammarby IF Boxning  Herr
Mohammed Arsizh Changezi 2012-01-01 Hammarby IF Boxning  Herr
Vira Vasylenko 2011-01-01 Hammarby IF Boxning  Dam
Ahmed Shubat 2008-01-01 Upsala IF  Herr
Jinoh Widgren 2007-01-01 Upsala IF  Herr
David Bokvist 2007-01-01 Upsala IF  Herr
Fredrik Björn 2007-01-01 Upsala IF  Herr
Adam Söderman 2007-01-01 Upsala IF  Herr
Luca Isvic 2009-01-01 Upsala IF  Herr
Lilli Årman 2007-01-01 Upsala IF  Dam
Sigge Bröms 2008-01-01 IF Linnea  Herr
Knut Gunnerfeldt 2007-01-01 IF Linnea  Herr
Amir Madaliev 2007-01-01 IF Linnea  Herr
Maximilliam Nygård 2007-01-01 IF Linnea  Herr
Haldo Båth 2007-01-01 IF Linnea  Herr
Svante Jonsson 2007-01-01 IF Linnea  Herr
Kevin Becker 2008-01-01 Gripen BK  Herr
Livia Björketidt 2007-01-01 Gripen BK  Dam
Wilton Perez Fjeld 2008-01-01 Haninge BK  Herr
Anas Jiber 2007-01-01 Haninge BK  Herr
Adam Rhaffouli 2009-01-01 Haninge BK  Herr
Micke Musaev 2010-01-01 Haninge BK  Herr
Ali Bidzhe 2012-01-01 Haninge BK  Herr
Malin Sandberg 2008-01-01 Haninge BK  Dam
Medina Zaman 2008-01-01 Haninge BK  Dam
Theo Svedberg 2008-01-01 Punch Out BC  Herr
Ali Al-Aldari 2007-01-01 Punch Out BC  Herr
Jona Bergman 2007-01-01 Punch Out BC  Herr
Adam El habet 2008-01-01 Punch Out BC  Herr
Teo Torstensson 2007-01-01 Punch Out BC  Herr
Milton Auvinen 2009-01-01 Punch Out BC  Herr
Alex Herega 2012-01-01 Punch Out BC  Herr
Thea Gebauer 2010-01-01 Punch Out BC  Dam
Vilda Nordman 2011-01-01 Punch Out BC  Dam
Hussein Boumerhi 2008-01-01 Nova BK  Herr
Amelia Staag jerrestam 2010-01-01 Nova BK  Dam
Fatima Salame 2011-01-01 Nova BK  Dam
Ruslan Itahunov 2008-01-01 Botkyrka BK  Herr
Yusuf Mirjalolov 2009-01-01 Botkyrka BK  Herr
Edvin Maksumic 2007-01-01 IK Ymer  Herr
Faris Mohamed 2008-01-01 IK Ymer  Herr
Moha Med Rasol 2007-01-01 IK Ymer  Herr
Adam Mohammed 2008-01-01 IK Ymer  Herr
Liam Wingborn 2007-01-01 IK Ymer  Herr
Adrian Skrijolj 2008-01-01 IK Ymer  Herr
Julius Petursson 2007-01-01 IK Ymer  Herr
Darin Karim 2007-01-01 IK Ymer  Herr
Jonathan Rokka 2009-01-01 IK Ymer  Herr
Casper Lindahl 2010-01-01 IK Ymer  Herr
irma Brandt 2008-01-01 IK Ymer  Dam
Lova Haglund 2008-01-01 IK Ymer  Dam
Anthony Aki 2007-01-01 Halmstad BS  Herr
Alex Mattsson Dennemo 2008-01-01 Eskilstuna BK  Herr
Dexter Jansson Looström 2011-01-01 Eskilstuna BK  Herr
Tage Arbin 2007-01-01 Kalmar BK  Herr
Neo Gustavsson 2010-01-01 Kalmar BK  Herr
Marcell Amoew 2009-01-01 Kalmar BK  Herr
Leon Strandberg 2008-01-01 Halmstad Boxing Club  Herr
Alvin Qorraj 2009-01-01 Halmstad Boxing Club  Herr
Elliott Håkansson 2009-01-01 Halmstad Boxing Club  Herr
Ledri Klimenta 2012-01-01 Halmstad Boxing Club  Herr
Leona Kahrimani 2010-01-01 Halmstad Boxing Club  Dam
Estelle Håkansson 2011-01-01 Halmstad Boxing Club  Dam
Isac Kucan Lyberg 2007-01-01 Malmö Boxing Center  Herr
Kaspian Elfbris 2008-01-01 BK Kelly  Herr
Eddie Sabani 2007-01-01 BK Kelly  Herr
Adam Ahlgren 2007-01-01 BK Kelly  Herr
Albin Elfqvist 2008-01-01 BK Kelly  Herr
Wilmer Ekblom Olsson 2009-01-01 BK Kelly  Herr
Noa Aram 2009-01-01 BK Kelly  Herr
Aram Ibrahim 2009-01-01 BK Kelly  Herr
Leo Sabani 2009-01-01 BK Kelly  Herr
Fabian Durhill 2008-01-01 Frölunda BK  Herr
Mateo Persson 2007-01-01 Halmstads AIS  Herr
Hikmat Nabil 2007-01-01 Halmstads AIS  Herr
Ismail Coban 2007-01-01 Halmstads AIS  Herr
Lukas Dellsand 2007-01-01 Knivsta IK  Herr
Arvid Sederstedt 2007-01-01 Knivsta IK  Herr
Axel Svensson 2007-01-01 Knivsta IK  Herr
Maksymilian Loniewski 2010-01-01 Knivsta IK  Herr
Joel Smeding 2011-01-01 Knivsta IK  Herr
Lisa Dverstorp 2009-01-01 Knivsta IK  Dam
Leo Pintar Eklund 2008-01-01 BK 30 Motala  Herr
Theodore Topal 2010-01-01 BK 30 Motala  Herr
Wilmer Karlsson 2009-01-01 BK 30 Motala  Herr
Theodor Gustafsson 2010-01-01 BK 30 Motala  Herr
Max Tryggstad 2011-01-01 BK 30 Motala  Herr
Noah Athari Anaraki 2007-01-01 Malmö BK  Herr
Olivia Zivkovic 2007-01-01 Malmö BK  Dam
Hampus Ehrlin 2008-01-01 Vaggeryds BK  Herr
Siri Magnusson 2008-01-01 Vaggeryds BK  Dam
julia karlsson viden 2008-01-01 Vaggeryds BK  Dam
marija pesic 2008-01-01 Vaggeryds BK  Dam
Alva Ehrlin 2011-01-01 Vaggeryds BK  Dam
Senger Batofi 2008-01-01 Angered BC  Herr
Divine Ejesum 2007-01-01 Angered BC  Herr
Jonas Fakhro 2009-01-01 Angered BC  Herr
Miran yusuf Celik 2010-01-01 Angered BC  Herr
Haidra Khairy 2009-01-01 Angered BC  Herr
Faatima Khairy Khairy 2011-01-01 Angered BC  Dam
Wilberforce Bezudde Jr 2008-01-01 Djurgårdens IF  Herr
Marcus Trepp 2007-01-01 Djurgårdens IF  Herr
Moses Bazzi 2008-01-01 Djurgårdens IF  Herr
Isac Ahlberg 2010-01-01 Djurgårdens IF  Herr
Enes Öberg 2009-01-01 Djurgårdens IF  Herr
Fawad Omarzada 2012-01-01 Djurgårdens IF  Herr
Nermin Krasnici 2008-01-01 Team Hallstahammar BK  Herr
Felix Noren 2010-01-01 Team Hallstahammar BK  Herr
Leo Honkala Johansson 2009-01-01 Team Hallstahammar BK  Herr
Melker With 2010-01-01 Team Hallstahammar BK  Herr
Halil Aslan 2009-01-01 Team Hallstahammar BK  Herr
Leon Hansson 2009-01-01 Team Hallstahammar BK  Herr
Kevin Lindborg 2010-01-01 Team Hallstahammar BK  Herr
Zeon Lindgren 2009-01-01 Team Hallstahammar BK  Herr
Moh Nazir Stanikaziai 2012-01-01 Team Hallstahammar BK  Herr
Lucas Sihvonen 2011-01-01 Team Hallstahammar BK  Herr
Zohra Stanikzai 2009-01-01 Team Hallstahammar BK  Dam
Ela Aslan 2010-01-01 Team Hallstahammar BK  Dam
Malte Broman 2008-01-01 BS Tor  Herr
Valter Andreasson 2010-01-01 Bogesunds BK  Herr
Svante Kongbäck 2010-01-01 Bogesunds BK  Herr
Hugo Bergnell 2011-01-01 Bogesunds BK  Herr
Sebastian Yousef 2010-01-01 NBK Akilles  Herr
William Stenius 2009-01-01 Grizzly BK  Herr
Yahya Hamoud 2009-01-01 Ringside BK Halmstad  Herr
Taim Madwar 2009-01-01 Ringside BK Halmstad  Herr
Sajad Karimi 2011-01-01 Nyköpings BS  Herr
Ibrahim Alhamid 2011-01-01 BK Trim  Herr
Kasem Alsayah 2011-01-01 BK Trim  Herr
Aniesa Kahrimani 2008-01-01 Sidestep BC  Dam
Tilda Pernu 2007-01-01 Klockets BK  Dam
Aisha Khan 2007-01-01 Fighters Academy  Dam
Emina Muhic 2009-01-01 BK Rapid  Dam