Olympic Hope 2028

Visa inbjudan

Lör 16:00 ring A

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/1W Ungdom B70RödMansilla Esmeralda AuroraHelge IF BoxningBlå3-0
BlåAisha KhanFighters Academy IF
21/1W Ungdom B75RödCsenge VidaMorgongåva BKBlå3-0
BlåFadumo AbdinasinHelge IF Boxning
31/2W Ungdom A57RödMedina ZamanHaninge BKRöd3-0
BlåMarija PesicVaggeryds BK
41/2M Ungdom B66RödSid LarssonIFK UmeåRödRSC-R1
BlåHampus PoohBK Tiger
51/2W Ungdom A57RödIhne Stavnes TårnesBokseklubben av 1930Blå3-0
BlåLilli ÅrmanUpsala IF
61/1W Junior C60RödRhoswen SularSandvikens BK HammarenBlå3-0
BlåAfnan AghaBK Köping
71/1W Junior B60RödBeatrice SavickaiteLitauen Röd3-0
BlåSumaya OsmanHelge IF Boxning
81/2M Ungdom B52RödYaseen QaisMorgongåva BKRöd3-0
BlåElyas RezayiNidaros BokseklubbBalder
91/2M Ungdom B60RödDaniel PusovHammarby IF BoxningRöd3-0
BlåNils BränvallSundsvalls BK
101/2M Ungdom B60RödDaniel SnickerTurun WeikotBlå2-1
BlåDavid GajbertKnivsta IK
111/2M Ungdom B63RödAmir RezaieBK TrimRöd3-0
BlåViktor LindbergSundsvalls BK
121/2M Ungdom B66RödAlfred DanielssonIFK UmeåRöd3-0
BlåOdin Mathisen-ThorlandNidaros BokseklubbBalder
131/2M Ungdom B70RödAlbin EllqvistBK KellyRödABD-R2
BlåMahmoud SheikhaSandvikens BK Hammaren
141/2M Ungdom B70-2RödMark OrentasLitauen Blå3-0
BlåAli HussainiBK Trim
151/2M Ungdom B70-2RödDaniel VanhanenTurun WeikotRödRSC-R1
BlåLinus BurmeisterKnivsta IK
161/2M Ungdom B80RödWesam DalloulBK KellyBlå3-0
BlåMoses BazziDjurgårdens IF
171/2M Ungdom B80RödTeo TorstenssonPunch Out BCRöd3-0
BlåAli RasouliBK Rågsved
181/2M Ungdom A54RödKarolis MudrikasLitauen Blå3-0
BlåGabor MolnarUngern
191/2M Ungdom A54RödArtur AverchenkoLepaja boxing clubBlå3-0
BlåDavid RizvanBK Trim
201/1M Ungdom A57RödIsmail SalihMorgongåva BKRöd3-0
BlåGabriel HafstenNidaros BokseklubbBalder
211/2M Ungdom A63RödBogdans ProninsLepaja boxing clubRöd3-0
BlåBalder FølkeNidaros BokseklubbBalder
221/2M Ungdom A66RödNikita ZakharovLepaja boxing clubBlå3-0
BlåKutay BarlakIF Linnéa
231/2M Ungdom A70RödBrendon BerkiUngernBlå3-0
BlåRuben GardHammarby IF Boxning
241/1M Ungdom A70-2RödStefan PetkovicHammarby IF BoxningBlå3-0
BlåAxel SvenssonKnivsta IK
251/2M Ungdom A75RödRuslan OleshkoBK KöpingBlå3-0
BlåTymofil DeinegaKristianstads BK
261/2M Junior C57RödRidan AbdoNorrköpings Boxningsteam IFRödRSC-R2
BlåMayaza JoshuaGottsunda boxningsklubb
271/2M Junior C57RödLinus StenssonBK TigerBlå2-1
BlåYasin BageliBotkyrka BK
281/2M Junior C67RödLudvig BaloghSundsvalls BKRödRSC-R1
BlåGabriel ShammaGottsunda boxningsklubb
291/2M Junior C67RödIllya BorusiukBK TrimBlåRSC-R2
BlåDavid GustafssonIF Linnéa
301/2M Junior C71RödWilliam Berglund BK RapidBlå3-0
BlåRickard Eliasson RodriguezDjurgårdens IF
311/2M Junior B57RödOliver PerssonBålsta BKRöd3-0
BlåAkash MitraUpsala IF
321/1M Junior B67RödLiam SundgrenIFK UmeåBlå3-0
BlåSigge PetterssonBålsta BK
331/1M Junior B86RödTamaz TemirovBK ÖsterBlå2-0
BlåErik NewshamTimrå BK

Sön 10:00 ring A

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/1W Ungdom A48RödSiri MagnussonVaggeryds BKBlå3-0
BlåRoxana TalpasUngern
21/1W Junior A54RödCsenge CsorbaUngernBlå2-1
BlåCecilie JensenDenmark
31/1M Junior C60RödErfan AbbasHelge IF BoxningRöd3-0
BlåJoan IsmailTimrå BK
41/1M Junior C63.5RödRahand MohammadGottsunda boxningsklubb Blå2-1
BlåWanis OsmaniDjurgårdens IF
51/1M Junior B54RödDennis HughesIFK UmeåBlå3-0
BlåHirmiz YohanaBK Tiger
61/1M Junior B80RödSingh NarveerBK RågsvedBlå3-0
BlåKeet Moe LjungdahlBK Masen
71/1M Junior A54RödViggo PetterssonHammarby IF BoxningRöd2-1
BlåMuhammad MirjalolovBotkyrka BK
81/1M Junior A63.5RödErwa AbdallaUpsala IFRödRSC-R1
BlåDanila KuznechenkovsLepaja boxing club
91/1M Junior A71RödShadi DandalBK TrimRöd3-0
BlåViktor HeicheHaninge BK
101/1M Junior C71RödRickard Eliasson RodriguezDjurgårdens IFBlåWO
BlåAnders GjevikNidaros BokseklubbBalder
111/1M Ungdom A75RödTymofil DeinegaKristianstads BKBlå3-0
BlåDivine EjesumTeam Kebbeh Alingsås BK
121/1W Ungdom A57RödMedina ZamanHaninge BKBlå2-1
BlåLilli ÅrmanUpsala IF
131/1M Ungdom B52RödYaseen QaisMorgongåva BKRöd2-1
BlåTor Myrberg KlasouDjurgårdens IF
141/1M Ungdom B60RödDaniel PusovHammarby IF BoxningRöd3-0
BlåDavid GajbertKnivsta IK
151/1M Ungdom B63RödAmir RezaieBK TrimRödRSC-R3
BlåJassi SinghPunch Out BC
161/1M Ungdom B66RödAlfred DanielssonIFK UmeåBlåWO
BlåSid LarssonIFK Umeå
171/1M Ungdom B70RödAlbin EllqvistBK KellyBlå2-1
BlåAlbin RenmanSundsvalls BK
181/1M Ungdom B70-2RödAli HussainiBK TrimRöd2-1
BlåDaniel VanhanenTurun Weikot
191/1M Ungdom B80RödMoses BazziDjurgårdens IFRöd3-0
BlåTeo TorstenssonPunch Out BC
201/1M Ungdom A54RödGabor MolnarUngernBlå2-1
BlåDavid RizvanBK Trim
211/1M Ungdom A63RödBogdans ProninsLepaja boxing clubRöd3-0
BlåLukas DellsandKnivsta IK
221/1M Ungdom A66RödKutay BarlakIF LinnéaRöd2-1
BlåDavid BokvistUpsala IF
231/1M Ungdom A70RödRuben GardHammarby IF BoxningBlå3-0
BlåMaxi NygårdIF Linnéa
241/1M Junior C57RödRidan AbdoNorrköpings Boxningsteam IFRödRSC-R1
BlåYasin BageliBotkyrka BK
251/1M Junior C67RödLudvig BaloghSundsvalls BKBlåRSC-R3
BlåDavid GustafssonIF Linnéa
261/1M Junior B57RödOliver PerssonBålsta BKBlå3-0
BlåAngelo GidadoMorgongåva BK