Sydsvenska Öppna Mästerskapen

Visa inbjudan

Lör 12:00 ring A

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/1W Senior C75RödJessica RosellStockholms AIFBlå5-0
BlåAlexandra ZhuvzhenkoBK Revansch
21/1W Senior B63RödMina OlssonYstads SKBlå5-0
BlåDina DaoudMalmö Boxing Center
31/2M Ungdom B57RödHlib DudchenkoKarlskrona BKRöd3-2
BlåJacob AnderssonVärnamo BK
41/2M Ungdom B60RödFaris MohamedIK YmerRöd4-1
BlåIsac RosbergHelsingborgs BK
51/2M Ungdom B60RödParsa OmraniMalmö Boxing CenterBlå5-0
BlåLuka Khan BegashviliVäsby BK
61/2M Ungdom B60BRödYarema ZahayskyyKarlskrona BKRöd3-2
BlåAdin HafizovicFightzone IF
71/2M Ungdom B60BRödLiam WingbornIK YmerRöd5-0
BlåIvan SherbakovMalmö BK
81/2M Ungdom B63RödMohammad RasoulIK YmerRöd5-0
BlåSimba SekeiMalmö Boxing Center
91/2M Ungdom B63BRödTage ArbinKalmar BKBlå4-0
BlåSejad RaziMalmö BK
101/2M Ungdom B66RödWilberforce Bezudde JrDjurgårdens IFRöd3-2
BlåIsak NilssonYstads SK
111/2M Ungdom B66RödHoang SeficHelsingborgs BKBlå3-2
BlåMahdi NazarFöreningen Redline
121/2M Ungdom B70RödEmil NewageLunds BSBlåupp
BlåZackrias OlofssonsFightzone IF
131/2M Ungdom B80RödMoses BazziDjurgårdens IFRödRSC
BlåSergej BondankEslöv BC
141/1M Junior C57RödNiclolas SchmeyerMalmö BKRöd5-0
BlåNoah LindqvistHöganäs Boxningsklubb
151/2M Junior C60RödChristoffer NilssonBK RevanschRöd5-0
BlåJoar StrömFit4Fight Gym IF
161/2M Junior C60RödAmir HasanahunovKalmar BKRöd5-0
BlåGeorgios KolimenosMalmö Boxing Center
171/2M Junior C63.5RödAntonio PuelmaFöreningen RedlineRöd4-1
BlåHayssam Al-HellaniMalmö Boxing Center
181/2M Junior C71RödGabriel KronlidUddevalla BKBlå5-0
BlåChristian Chavez OrtizIK Ymer
191/2M Junior C71RödOmar MaajalFightzone IFRöd5-0
BlåNjaal ÖygardenYstads SK
201/2M Junior C80RödEmanuel Mena GaldeanoKarlskrona BKRödRSC
BlåMichail GureevEslöv BC
211/1M Junior B80RödIsmael JanssonVärnamo BKRöd5-0
BlåTaulant KonjuhiMalmö Boxing Center
221/1M Senior C57RödKarim Al-SenyaniKalundborg ABKBlå5-0
BlåJames ParedesVäsby BK
231/2M Senior C67RödKevin BoatengVäsby BKBlå5-0
BlåAbdulla YounsiFöreningen Redline
241/2M Senior C67RödElis JonssonOskarshamns BKRöd5-0
BlåNakisa Rad PourIK Ymer
251/2M Senior C71RödStefan RajkovicFöreningen RedlineBlå5-0
BlåKarl WinrothIK Ymer
261/2M Senior C80RödHussein AwniMalmö BKRöd3-2
BlåJonatan SvenssonKFUM Infinite
271/2M Senior C86RödOliver EngströmOskarshamns BKBlåRSC
BlåBeuhur TecleseubetFightzone IF
281/2M Senior B80RödMohamed DiakiteSollentuna BKBlåRSC
BlåAhmed SadekBK Dacke

Lör 12:00 ring B

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/1M Diplom B34RödIbrahim El-TahanLunds BSBlå3-0
BlåJamie BlomIK Ymer
21/1M Diplom B40RödNeo GustafssonKalmar BKRöd3-0
BlåMax UganderHöganäs Boxningsklubb
31/1M Diplom B52RödLeo PerssonTrelleborg Boxing AcademyBlå3-0
BlåAdam Löfgren BK Revansch
41/1M Diplom B57RödCasper LindahlIK YmerRöd3-0
BlåTheo FlisbäckHöörs Kampsportcenter
51/2M Diplom B60RödArmand MerovciHöllvikens BKRöd3-0
BlåVincent HallbergTrelleborg Boxning Academy BC
61/2M Diplom B60RödSilas Silas Pettersson NilsenUddevalla BKBlå2-1
BlåElmedin RamanLunds BS
71/2M Diplom A44RödEmile Johannesson Höörs Kampsportcenter Blå3-0
BlåElliott HåkanssonHalmstad Boxing Club
81/2M Diplom A44RödNabil Razi Malmö BKRöd3-0
BlåHamza AlsayedHöganäs Boxningsklubb
91/1M Diplom A54RödArbnor SefediniFightzone IFBlå3-0
BlåHannes PalmHöllvikens BK
101/1M Diplom A57RödAntonio BanovnaHöllvikens BKRöd3-0
BlåSixten StrömbergKristianstads BK
111/1M Diplom C46RödArnold KaraHöganäs BoxningsklubbBlå3-0
BlåWalter Lundström BK Revansch
121/1M Diplom A70RödElliot PerssonMalmö Boxing CenterBlå3-0
BlåHassan ElmollaTrelleborg Boxning Academy BC
131/1M Diplom B60RödArmand MerovciHöllvikens BKRöd3-0
BlåElmedin RamanLunds BS
141/1M Diplom A44RödElliott HåkanssonHalmstad Boxing ClubRöd3-0
BlåNabil Razi Malmö BK

Lör 20:03 ring A

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/2M Junior C75RödAndrey VozhzhovMalmö Boxing CenterRöd3-2
BlåSebastian OlofssonLunds BS
21/1M Senior B75CRödPablo WikströmStockholms AIFBlå5-0
BlåJonathan MounzerKFUM Infinite
31/1M Senior C75RödAnton ButsolaStockholms AIFBlå3-2
BlåAlexander OldenFightzone IF
41/1M Senior C92RödKevin ToledoStockholms AIFBlå3-2
BlåTyrone KokiVäsby BK
51/1M Senior B67RödPrince Malik MBUVäsby BKBlå3-2
BlåTabaré Cortes SeverinoFöreningen Redline
61/2M Senior B75RödAiden De AravjoStockholms AIFRöd5-0
BlåKasper Tengroth LandqvistÖrebro BK
71/2M Senior B80RödAlexander GuldstrandMalmö Boxing CenterBlå5-0
BlåMugenga InnocentStockholms AIF
81/2M Senior A60RödAwaz ShakuriStockholms AIFBlå5-0
BlåHadi HadrousMalmö BK
91/2M Senior A71RödLorans RasolIK YmerBlåupp
BlåJoel JonssonEskilstuna BK
101/1M Senior A75RödAjet JusufiFightzone IFRöd3-2
BlåJonathan JohnssonEskilstuna BK
111/1M Senior A71BRödHilal SalehDjurgårdens IFRöd5-0
BlåMarkus LövbergEslöv BC

Lör 20:03 ring B

# Namn Klubb Resultat

Sön 10:00 ring A

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/1W Senior C57RödLinnea NordströmFightzone IFBlå5-0
BlåAman HarihubFightzone IF
21/1M Ungdom B70BRödTroy HansenYstads SKRöd5-0
BlåFarouk Abo KhamisUddevalla BK
31/1M Ungdom B86RödRinor SefediniFightzone IFRödRSC
BlåLeo KilpiUddevalla BK
41/1M Ungdom B57RödHlib DudchenkoKarlskrona BKBlå5-0
BlåGino DobrevaMalmö BK
51/1M Ungdom B60RödFaris MohamedIK YmerBlå4-1
BlåLuka Khan BegashviliVäsby BK
61/1M Ungdom B60BRödYarema ZahayskyyKarlskrona BKBlåwo
BlåLiam WingbornIK Ymer
71/1M Ungdom B63RödMohammad RasoulIK YmerRödRSC
BlåSebastian QvistBK Revansch
81/1M Ungdom B63BRödSejad RaziMalmö BKRöd5-0
BlåLoa MalmbergYstads SK
91/1M Ungdom B66RödWilberforce Bezudde JrDjurgårdens IFBlå5-0
BlåMahdi NazarFöreningen Redline
101/1M Ungdom B70RödZackrias OlofssonsFightzone IFRöd5-0
BlåEdin SljukaHelsingborgs BK
111/1M Ungdom B80RödMoses BazziDjurgårdens IFRödWO
BlåRobin LemgårdTrelleborg Boxning Academy BC
121/1M Junior C60RödChristoffer NilssonBK RevanschBlå4-1
BlåAmir HasanahunovKalmar BK
131/1M Junior C63.5RödAntonio PuelmaFöreningen RedlineRöd5-0
BlåTintin OlssonUddevalla BK
141/1M Junior C71RödChristian Chavez OrtizIK YmerBlå4-1
BlåOmar MaajalFightzone IF
151/1M Junior C75RödAndrey VozhzhovMalmö Boxing CenterRödRSC
BlåViggo ÖbergLunds BS
161/1M Junior C80RödEmanuel Mena GaldeanoKarlskrona BKRödRSC
BlåAugust TidmanFightzone IF
171/1M Senior C67RödAbdulla YounsiFöreningen RedlineRöd5-0
BlåElis JonssonOskarshamns BK
181/1M Senior C71RödKarl WinrothIK YmerRöd5-0
BlåMike PhamKFUM Infinite
191/1M Senior C80RödHussein AwniMalmö BKRöd5-0
BlåElias HedströmHelsingborgs BK
201/1M Senior C86RödBeuhur TecleseubetFightzone IFRöd4-1
BlåAlexander OwinoStockholms AIF
211/1M Senior B75RödAiden De AravjoStockholms AIFRödRSC
BlåErnesto Estupinan Enriquez Malmö BK
221/1M Senior B80RödAhmed SadekBK DackeBlå5-0
BlåMugenga InnocentStockholms AIF
231/1M Senior A60RödHadi HadrousMalmö BKRöd5-0
BlåSebastian RodriguezHelsingborgs BK
241/1M Senior A71RödJoel JonssonEskilstuna BKRöd5-0
BlåVuk GladanacVäsby BK

Sön 10:00 ring B

# Namn Klubb Resultat