Boxning under Bron

Lör 14:10 ring A

# Namn Klubb Resultat
1M Ungdom B57RödSurahb AziziDjurgårdens IFRöd3-0
BlåRiyan SinghBotkyrka BK
2M Senior C60RödAlexander BlümelDjurgårdens IFBlå1-2
BlåMohammad HabibSandvikens BK Hammaren
3M Ungdom B66RödElliot MissaouiStockholms AIFRöd3-0
BlåLiam HolstVisby Boxning
4M Junior B71RödStefan PetkovicHammarby IF BoxningBlå0-3
BlåIya EmtairirahWinning Boxing Club
5M Senior C75RödKonrad ShalukaStockholms AIFBlåRSC1
BlåJohn SundénVisby Boxning
6M Senior C71RödEdison LandqvistAIK BoxningsföreningBlåDQ R2
BlåAnders TegelströmNorrtelje MMA
7M Senior C86RödHarry WestbergStockholms AIFRödKO1
BlåSamuel JohanssonVisby Boxning
8M Senior C92+RödAlbin BurmanNarva BKRöd3-0
BlåVictor HvittHammarö Fight Club
9M Senior C67RödJohan FrickStockholms AIFBlåRSC3
BlåKelvin BoatengVäsby BK

Lör 16:00 ring A

# Namn Klubb Resultat
1W Senior A66RödSandra MohammadzadehSandvikens BK HammarenRöd3-0
BlåHanan Abed Al-RazikAIK Boxningsförening
2M Junior C75RödRewar RasulFöreningen Söders Fight GymRöd3-0
BlåHomam AlkhatibWinning Boxing Club
3M Ungdom B63RödAnton Delin StrandStockholms AIFRöd3-0
BlåWilliam Thurgren Visby Boxning
4M Ungdom A57RödHevar AhmedAIK BoxningsföreningRödRSC2
BlåWilliam KrüthHaninge BK
5M Junior C80RödAryan ZamanStockholms AIFRöd3-0
BlåMitan SharifDjurgårdens IF
6M Junior C60RödAlessandro Perez ErikssonVäsby BKRöd2-1
BlåKandi GermeanFöreningen Söders Fight Gym
7M Senior B71RödPablo WikströmStockholms AIFBlå3-0
BlåMarkus ÅbergVäsby BK
8M Senior C80RödAlbin AnderssonHammarby IF BoxningRöd3-0
BlåSaman RostamiBK Rågsved
9M Senior B80RödMugenga InnocentStockholms AIFRöd3-0
BlåAli AbdelamirDjurgårdens IF

Lör 18:30 ring A

# Namn Klubb Resultat
1M Junior A63.5RödLuka Khan BegashviliVäsby BKBlå1-2
BlåErwa AbdallaUpsala IF
2M Senior B71RödAnton ButsolaStockholms AIFRödRSC1
BlåWilliam Berglund BK Rapid
3M Junior A67RödRuben GardHammarby IF BoxningRöd3-0
BlåHaider IsmaelWinning Boxing Club
4M Senior A67RödVuk GladanacVäsby BKBlå1-2
BlåHilal SalehDjurgårdens IF
5M Senior B92RödTyrone KokiVäsby BKBlå0-3
BlåMuras TemirovBK Öster
6M Senior A80RödJouael GhideyStockholms AIFBlå0-3
BlåMichel Angelo KuoadioDjurgårdens IF
7M Senior A86RödIbrahim Ebou SoweDjurgårdens IFBlå1-2
BlåZana GüzelBK Rågsved
8M Senior A75RödLorens OttossonStockholms AIFRöd3-0
BlåJoel JonssonEskilstuna BK