Punch Out 6.2 Match & Diplomboxning

Visa inbjudan

Lör 11:00 ring A

# Namn Klubb Resultat
1M Diplom B38RödNoah SelindNew Sweden Boxing Academy19-24
BlåHannes KnutsonSöderskogs Idrottsförening
2M Diplom B48RödErik KvistSöderskogs Idrottsförening22-27
BlåSami NubiniaProletären FF
3M Diplom A48RödCeasar Zetali Majorna BK29-24
BlåLeon DudzinskiSöderskogs Idrottsförening
4M Diplom A57RödFilip BundsenNew Sweden Boxing Academy22-29
BlåEmil FlinkSöderskogs Idrottsförening
5W Diplom A50RödEllen AndreassonMajorna BK33-22
BlåSalomon Ulloa Söderskogs Idrottsförening
6M Diplom A52RödIsaac BelliniNew Sweden Boxing Academy24-26
BlåSantino GrauengaardMajorna BK
7M Diplom A60RödAlejandro TorrenegraValhall BK27-27
BlåCasper LindahlIK Ymer
8M Diplom B48RödIlham ImadudienNew Sweden Boxing Academy28-21
BlåErik KvistSöderskogs Idrottsförening
9M Diplom A63RödColin Wallqvist New Sweden Boxing Academy26-30
BlåWilliam ForsgrenUddevalla BK
10M Diplom A80RödVincent Karlsson/KeylingNew Sweden Boxing Academy26-27
BlåAland ShadmanMajorna BK
11M Senior C80RödJed GlendinningNew Sweden Boxing AcademyRöd3-0
BlåMardin TahaFit4Fight Gym IF

Lör 13:30 ring A

# Namn Klubb Resultat
1M Ungdom A50RödAmadeus GuerreroMajorna BKRöd3-0
BlåFabian ÅbackSöderskogs Idrottsförening
2M Diplom A54RödTheodor Giuliano Majorna BK25-28
BlåDario NydiusSöderskogs Idrottsförening
3M Ungdom A54RödArvid HulténNew Sweden Boxing AcademyBlå3-0
BlåZano IbrahimPartille Boxningsklubb
4M Ungdom B57RödAaron KonacakBK PumaBlå2-1
BlåMirwais HussaimPartille Boxningsklubb
5M Junior C71RödPhilip AndreopoulosNew Sweden Boxing AcademyRöd3-0
BlåInder SinghMajorna BK
6M Junior B80RödTeo TorstenssonNew Sweden Boxing AcademyRöd3-0
BlåBen Ali YahyaPartille Boxningsklubb
7M Senior C63.5RödRashid Ahmed YakubATF Gym IFRöd3-0
BlåViktor Gradin Ale Boxningsklubb
8M Senior C71RödKimmo NikulaNew Sweden Boxing AcademyBlå3-0
BlåLiam AnderssonATF Gym IF
9M Senior A71RödVolkan ÖnalMajorna BKRöd3-0
BlåMarkus LövbergSöderskogs Idrottsförening
10M Senior B80RödAli AlumariATF Gym IFRöd3-0
BlåAbdullah KhobbeIK Ymer
11M Diplom A57RödJorge TrejosNew Sweden Boxing Academy26-29
BlåKarl HilmerssonRedbergslids BK

Lör 16:45 ring A

# Namn Klubb Resultat
1M Diplom A36RödAlbin MalmqvistNew Sweden Boxing Academy28-29
BlåVilgot Lundström-UrenaRedbergslids BK
2M Diplom B40RödHamza Haj YounesNew Sweden Boxing Academy31-27
BlåJulius HeedNew Sweden Boxing Academy
3M Diplom A86RödHarry Kock Majorna BK27-30
BlåViktor ÖstermarkRedbergslids BK
4M Diplom A46RödLucas Samuelsson Molin Majorna BK29-30
BlåEskil DomargårdRedbergslids BK
5M Diplom A66RödGleb SolopchukMajorna BK28-25
BlåLeo GodinAle Boxningsklubb
6M Ungdom B57RödTamo MustafaNew Sweden Boxing AcademyRöd2-1
BlåLiam DemirPartille Boxningsklubb
7M Ungdom B66RödJassi SinghNew Sweden Boxing AcademyRöd3-0
BlåPhilip Blomqvist Ale Boxningsklubb
8M Junior B63.5RödSimon Blomqvist Ale BoxningsklubbBlå3-0
BlåGabriel KronlidUddevalla BK
9M Senior C80RödBjörn BackmanNew Sweden Boxing AcademyBlå3-0
BlåSamuel AlenmalmAle Boxningsklubb
10M Senior A71RödJohn Jeppsson RudellMajorna BKRöd2-1
BlåKamkian DjimingerPartille Boxningsklubb