Göteborgs Boxningsserie i Match och Diplom 2024-2

Lör 11:00 ring A

# Namn Klubb Resultat
1M Diplom A44RödSami NubiniaProletären FF27-24
BlåMelvin SöderlingTeam Kebbeh Alingsås BK
2M Diplom C34RödDamon Zivkovic Kungälvs Boxningsklubb 23-24
BlåOmar AmarovValhall BK
3W Diplom A44RödDalina Zivkovic Kungälvs Boxningsklubb 26-35
BlåEllen AndreassonMajorna BK
4M Diplom B36RödHjalmar ErikssonPunch Out Boxing Club33-33
BlåHamza Haj YounesPunch Out Boxing Club
5M Diplom C38RödNoah SelindPunch Out Boxing Club22-23
BlåYassin HammoodPunch Out Boxing Club
6W Diplom C42RödSasha VukasMajorna BK22-23
BlåLeon BismannUddevalla BK
7M Diplom A66RödChristian ErlandssonValhall BK19-15
BlåThiago Tairovic Team Kebbeh Alingsås BK
8M Diplom A66RödGleb SolopchukMajorna BK31-25
BlåSilas Silas Pettersson NilsenUddevalla BK
9M Diplom A54RödOliver WikhamnPunch Out Boxing Club30-27
BlåTheodor Giuliano Majorna BK
10M Diplom A57RödJorge TrejosPunch Out Boxing Club27-34
BlåFilip SöderlingTeam Kebbeh Alingsås BK
11M Diplom A50RödSantino GrauengaardMajorna BK-
BlåMelvin SöderlingTeam Kebbeh Alingsås BK
12M Diplom A52RödJulius HeedPunch Out Boxing Club23-33
BlåCeasar Zetali Majorna BK
13M Diplom A50RödSantino GrauengaardMajorna BK29-29
BlåOliver Warting Majorna BK
14M Diplom A80RödAland ShadmanMajorna BK30-0
BlåMohammed JomaFighters Academy IF
15M Diplom A80RödVincent Karlsson/KeylingPunch Out Boxing Club29-30
BlåHarry Kock Majorna BK
16M Diplom B54RödJulius WecklaufPunch Out Boxing Club26-26
BlåVincent AronssonValhall BK
17M Diplom A66RödElias NyströmmeMajorna BK22-17
BlåAmin MahmoudiPunch Out Boxing Club
18M Diplom A57RödAdam EkmanPunch Out Boxing Club31-30
BlåFilip SöderlingTeam Kebbeh Alingsås BK
19M Diplom A75RödArvid Strid Kungälvs Boxningsklubb 31-29
BlåJafar Al-SaadiPunch Out Boxing Club

Lör 15:00 ring A

# Namn Klubb Resultat
1M Ungdom B57RödTamo MustafaPunch Out Boxing ClubRöd3-0
BlåKarar HusseinMajorna BK
2M Senior B63.5RödAbdirahman SamantarFighters Academy IFRöd3-0
BlåJonatan TinnbergStenungsunds BK
3M Ungdom B60RödOliver SköldPunch Out Boxing ClubRöd2-1
BlåMujtaba Al Zarjarwi Majorna BK
4M Junior B67RödInder SinghMajorna BKRöd3-0
BlåGabriel KronlidUddevalla BK
5M Ungdom B66RödSam KarimhaPunch Out Boxing ClubRöd3-0
BlåPhilip Blomqvist Ale Boxningsklubb
6M Junior C71RödFarouk Abo KhamisUddevalla BKBlå2-1
BlåAdrian RozalskiBK Puma
7M Junior B71RödPhilip AndreopoulosPunch Out Boxing ClubBlå2-1
BlåDjafar Al-mohamediFighters Academy IF
8M Senior C71RödAlen BajrektarevicMajorna BKBlå3-0
BlåArvid GranstedtStenungsunds BK
9M Senior C80RödSamuel AlenmalmAle BoxningsklubbRöd3-0
BlåAsker GranstedtStenungsunds BK