Mellansvenska mästerskapen

Lör 13:00 ring A

#OmgångKategori Vikt Hörna Namn Klubb Segrare Resultat
11/1W Ungdom B57RödMajken SjölanderDjurgårdens IFBlå0-3
BlåArina VikaliBulldog Training Center
21/1W Senior C63RödPaulina LoutchkoHammarby IF BoxningRöd3-0
BlåCathrine JakobssonSandvikens BK Hammaren
31/1W Senior B60RödAntonia H. MartinDjurgårdens IFRöd3-0
BlåNoémi RozinszkiMajorna BK
41/1W Senior B66RödAjlina BucaliuMajorna BKRödRSC I r3
BlåBerevan HassanIFK Umeå
51/1W Senior A54RödTove LundbergIFK UmeåRöd1-2
BlåSandra AttermoDjurgårdens IF
61/2M Ungdom B63RödHamza AlsalehNyköpings BSBlå0-3
BlåKristian SamoNBK Akilles
71/2M Ungdom B63RödElias ChamounNBK AkillesRöd2-1
BlåGiorgi GelashviliGuldstadens BK
81/1M Ungdom B80RödTamaz TemirovBK österBlå0-3
BlåOmar SidiqiBK Masen
91/2M Junior C60RödYousef BadaanAIK BoxningsföreningBlå0-3
BlåMuhammad MirjalolovBotkyrka BK
101/2M Junior C67RödHugo NilssonIF LinneaRöd3-0
BlåGhassen ZaghmertBK Revansch
111/2M Junior C71RödAdam SlymanVårby BoxningsföreningBlå0-3
BlåIddi TaminBK Rågsved
121/2M Junior C71RödNour WehbeBK RevanschRöd2-1
BlåYosef AliNyköpings BS
131/2M Senior C63.5RödLukas Edander ArvefjordIF LinneaBlå0-3
BlåDawid ArentowiczBotkyrka BK
141/2M Senior C67RödAhmed AliBK MasenRöd3-0
BlåAwaz ShakuriStockholms AIF
151/2M Senior C75RödTeodore ArmborsthDjurgårdens IFBlåRSC r2
BlåHugo JakobsenSundsvalls BK
161/2M Senior C75.1RödNikolas ValenciaStockholms AIFRöd2-1
BlåCasper HolopainenDjurgårdens IF
171/2M Senior C92+RödMohammad Abdol WahabKnivsta IKBlå1-2
BlåAbdul-Malic NaleevÖbacka BK
181/2M Senior B75RödZana GüzelBK RågsvedRöd2-1
BlåAxel BergeDjurgårdens IF
191/2M Senior B75RödRobin MaarvaBK MasenBlå0-3
BlåAndreas WedinHammarby IF Boxning
201/2M Senior B86RödPatriak SambaEskilstuna BKRöd3-0
BlåCarl-Leon AnderssonSollentuna BK
211/2M Senior A60RödMarco AlärdSkoftebyns AISBlå1-2
BlåErduan BerishaKFUM Linköping
221/2M Senior A60.1RödAbbas MoheviIF LinneaBlå1-2
BlåAlvin WarukagaBK 30 Motala
231/2M Senior A71.1RödJoel JonssonEskilstuna BKRöd3-0
BlåTim F.KorholaBålsta BK

Lör 13:00 ring B

#OmgångKategori Vikt Hörna Namn Klubb Segrare Resultat
11/1W Diplom B44RödLisa DverstorpKnivsta IKBlå1-2
BlåAthina Lundberg SörnskogAIK Boxningsförening
21/1W Diplom A54RödLilli Ã…rmanUpsala IFBlå0-3
BlåIsabelle JosefssonAIK Boxningsförening
31/1W Diplom A60RödMedina ZamanHaninge BKRöd3-0
BlåElsa EllblomSandvikens BK Hammaren
41/2M Diplom C36RödSajad KarimiNyköpings BSBlå1-2
BlåFawad OmarzdaDjurgårdens IF
51/1M Diplom C40RödMohammad Arzish ChangeziHammarby IF BoxningRöd3-0
BlåJoel SmedingKnivsta IK
61/1M Diplom B38RödMaksymilian LoniewskiKnivsta IKBlå0-3
BlåAdam RhaffouliHaninge BK
71/4M Diplom B42RödDevin Davila GarciaMajorna BKBlå1-2
BlåViktor TawaifiSollentuna BK
81/1M Diplom B46RödMicke MusaevHaninge BKRöd3-0
BlåSebastian YousefNBK Akilles
91/1M Diplom B57RödAli Zaheer ChangeziHammarby IF BoxningRöd3-0
BlåLuca IsvicUpsala IF
101/1M Diplom A40RödJonathan JosefssonAIK BoxningsföreningBlå1-2
BlåYasin AlkoMajorna BK
111/1M Diplom A48RödAhmad RashidBK RågsvedRöd2-1
BlåZano IbrahimBulldog Training Center
121/2M Diplom A50RödLorenzo HaidarUpsala IFRöd3-0
BlåSigge BrömsIF Linnea
131/2M Diplom A50RödMir WaisMajorna BKRöd3-0
BlåWilton Perez FjeldHaninge BK
141/2M Diplom A52RödRuslan ItahunovBotkyrka BKRöd2-1
BlåJinoh WidgrenUpsala IF
151/2M Diplom A57RödKnut GunnerfeldtIF LinneaBlå0-3
BlåAngelo AdamosAIK Boxningsförening
161/1M Diplom A57.1RödEnes öbergDjurgårdens IFRöd2-1
BlåSimon NaamanBotkyrka BK
171/1M Diplom A63RödAbdi SubayrAIK BoxningsföreningRöd3-0
BlåBelal JeberahHammarby IF Boxning
181/4M Diplom A66RödDavid BokvistUpsala IFBlå1-2
BlåAmir MadalievIF Linnea
191/4M Diplom A70RödElton AbebeMajorna BKRöd3-0
BlåWilberforce BezuddeDjurgårdens IF
201/4M Diplom A70RödFredrik BjörnUpsala IFBlå0-3
BlåMaximilliam NygårdIF Linnea
211/4M Diplom A70RödMalte BromanBS TorBlå0-3
BlåAnas JiberHaninge BK
221/4M Diplom A70RödAli Nawaz ChangeziHammarby IF BoxningRöd3-0
BlåCarl BlomAIK Boxningsförening
231/1M Diplom A86RödAdam SödermanUpsala IFRöd3-0
BlåMoses BazziDjurgårdens IF
241/1M Diplom C36RödFawad OmarzdaDjurgårdens IFBlåWO
BlåAli BidzheHaninge BK
251/2M Diplom B42RödViktor TawaifiSollentuna BKBlåWO
BlåPaliynko KirillTeam Ukraine
261/2M Diplom B42RödElvin VincentBulldog Training CenterBlå1-2
BlåKutkan BarlakHaninge BK
271/1M Diplom A50RödLorenzo HaidarUpsala IFBlåWO
BlåMir WaisMajorna BK
281/1M Diplom A52RödRuslan ItahunovBotkyrka BKBlå0-3
BlåLionel SilvaHammarby IF Boxning
291/1M Diplom A57RödAlex MattssonEskilstuna BKBlå0-3
BlåAngelo AdamosAIK Boxningsförening
301/2M Diplom A66RödAmir MadalievIF LinneaRödWO
BlåNour ShibliBK Masen
311/2M Diplom A66RödRuben GardHammarby IF BoxningRöd3-0
BlåNoel HadziosmanovicAIK Boxningsförening
321/2M Diplom A70RödElton AbebeMajorna BKBlå1-2
BlåMaximilliam NygårdIF Linnea
331/2M Diplom A70RödAnas JiberHaninge BKBlå1-2
BlåAli Nawaz ChangeziHammarby IF Boxning
341/1M Diplom B42RödPaliynko KirillTeam UkraineBlå1-2
BlåKutkan BarlakHaninge BK

Lör 14:00 ring A

#OmgångKategori Vikt Hörna Namn Klubb Segrare Resultat

Lör 14:00 ring B

#OmgångKategori Vikt Hörna Namn Klubb Segrare Resultat

Sön 10:00 ring A

#OmgångKategori Vikt Hörna Namn Klubb Segrare Resultat
11/1M Senior C60RödWilliam SassiDjurgårdens IFRöd3-0
BlåJonathan ReifDjurgårdens IF
21/1M Senior C80RödArtsiom KanavalauDjurgårdens IFBlå1-2
BlåPierre-Louis MathevonBK 30 Motala
31/1M Senior C86RödFilip TanaskovicHammarby IF BoxningBlåRsc r2
BlåElmer WillbergNarva BK
41/1M Senior C92RödMoumen WahbieHammarby IF BoxningRöd3-0
BlåJeremias PhilajainenSandvikens BK Hammaren
51/1M Senior A67RödSharifov Nurum HammadDjurgårdens IFRöd3-0
BlåVuk GladanacVäsby BK
61/1M Senior A71RödMohamed YusufEskilstuna BKBlå0-3
BlåArtsiom TrubianiomDjurgårdens IF
71/1M Senior A75RödKamkian DjimingerBulldog Training CenterBlå0-3
BlåEwaz KhaliliHammarby IF Boxning
81/1M Senior A80RödMajd AlsafadiHammarby IF BoxningRöd2-1
BlåJakob Simovski OldeliusAIK Boxningsförening
91/1M Senior C63.5RödDawid ArentowiczBotkyrka BKRöd2-1
BlåAhmadullah HabibiGuldstadens BK
101/1M Senior C67RödAhmed AliBK MasenRöd3-0
BlåLucas Nilsson GarciaMajorna BK
111/1M Senior C75.1RödNikolas ValenciaStockholms AIFRöd3-0
BlåMohammed RezaeiSundsvalls BK
121/1M Senior C92+RödAbdul-Malic NaleevÖbacka BKRödWO
BlåRobin LindgrenKnivsta IK
131/1M Senior B75RödZana GüzelBK RågsvedRöd3-0
BlåAndreas WedinHammarby IF Boxning
141/1M Senior B86RödPatriak SambaEskilstuna BKRöd2-1
BlåLorens OttossonStockholms AIF
151/1M Senior A60RödErduan BerishaKFUM LinköpingRöd3-0
BlåAlan ZanganaHammarby IF Boxning
161/1M Senior A60.1RödAlvin WarukagaBK 30 MotalaBlå3-0
BlåHadi HadrousMalmö BK
171/1M Senior A71.1RödJoel JonssonEskilstuna BKRöd3-0
BlåJohn Jeppsson RudellMajorna BK
181/0.5M Senior A57RödTBA
BlåTBA

Sön 10:00 ring B

#OmgångKategori Vikt Hörna Namn Klubb Segrare Resultat
11/1M Ungdom B54RödSaid MamergovHaninge BKRödRsc r2
BlåVolodomymyr ShvetsTeam Ukraine
21/1M Ungdom B57RödOmar KassemAIK BoxningsföreningBlåRsc r3
BlåTed NilssonGuldstadens BK
31/1M Ungdom B70RödKristiab YousefNBK AkillesBlåAbd r2
BlåKutay BarlakHaninge BK
41/1M Junior C75RödVictor DumitruGuldstadens BKRödRsc r1
BlåLiam VedinÖbacka BK
51/1M Junior C80RödKeek Moe LjungdahlBK MasenBlå0-3
BlåNoah Sundström JaltehHammarby IF Boxning
61/1M Junior B63.5RödTeddy TakamoVäsby BKBlå1-2
BlåElliot EkhamreEskilstuna BK
71/1M Senior C75RödHugo JakobsenSundsvalls BKBlå1-2
BlåSimon ParkerIFK Umeå
81/1M Ungdom B63RödKristian SamoNBK AkillesRödNO CONTEST
BlåElias ChamounNBK Akilles
91/1M Junior C60RödMuhammad MirjalolovBotkyrka BKBlå1-2
BlåFarshad SadqiKnivsta IK
101/1M Junior C67RödHugo NilssonIF LinneaRöd3-0
BlåNoah HelgesenNarva BK
111/1M Junior C71RödIddi TaminBK RågsvedBlå0-3
BlåNour WehbeBK Revansch
121/1M Diplom A66RödAmir MadalievIF LinneaBlå0-3
BlåRuben GardHammarby IF Boxning
131/1M Diplom A70RödMaximilliam NygårdIF LinneaRöd3-0
BlåAli Nawaz ChangeziHammarby IF Boxning

Sön 10:00 ring A

#OmgångKategori Vikt Hörna Namn Klubb Segrare Resultat

Sön 10:00 ring B

#OmgångKategori Vikt Hörna Namn Klubb Segrare Resultat