Diplom SM

Lör 13:00 ring A

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/4M Diplom A48RödJacob AnderssonVärnamo BKRöd3-0(35-29)
BlåTheo SvedbergPunch Out BC
21/4M Diplom A48RödZano IbrahimBulldog Training CenterRöd2-1(29-28)
BlåAlvin SigurdsenVärnamo BK
31/4M Diplom A52RödEdvin MacsumicIK YmerBlå1-2(26-28)
BlåJinoh WidgrenUpsala IF
41/4M Diplom A52RödMir WaisMajorna BKRöd3-0(30-23)
BlåLionel SilvaHammarby IF Boxning
51/4M Diplom A54RödAmin El HamadRedbergslids BKBlå0-3(25-33)
BlåAngelo AdamosAIK Boxningsförening
61/4M Diplom A54RödTage ArbinKalmar BKBlå1-2(29-33)
BlåAnthony AklHalmstad BS
71/8M Diplom A60RödEddie SabaniBK KellyRöd3-0(33-31)
BlåMateo PerssonHalmstads AIS
81/8M Diplom A60RödBelal JeberahHammarby IF BoxningRöd3-0(34-27)
BlåYorgo JarjousSkövde BC
91/8M Diplom A60RödGabriel StafsenRedbergslids BKBlå1-2(26-26)
BlåFaris MohamedIK Ymer
101/8M Diplom A60RödKnut GunnerfeldtIF LinneaBlå0-3(28-31)
BlåIsac Kucan LybergMalmö Boxing Center
111/8M Diplom A60RödLukas DellsandKnivsta IKRöd2-1(28-28)
BlåLeo Pintar EklundBK 30
121/8M Diplom A60RödNoah AthariMalmö BKRöd3-0(32-29)
BlåKaspian ElfbrisBK Kelly
131/8M Diplom A63RödAdam MohammedIK YmerRöd3-0(27-24)
BlåTheodor EnglindeHisingens BK
141/8M Diplom A63RödArvid SederstedtKnivsta IKBlå0-3(25-30)
BlåDavid BokvistUpsala IF
151/8M Diplom A63RödAbdi SubayrAIK BoxningsföreningRöd3-0(34-26)
BlåEmil HanssonRedbergslids BK
161/8M Diplom A63RödHampus EhrlinVaggeryds BKBlå0-3(27-31)
BlåMoha Med RasolIK Ymer
171/8M Diplom A63RödSenger BatofiAngered BCBlå0-3(24-26)
BlåKaram ArjawiSkövde BC
181/8M Diplom A70RödElias BjörkMajorna BKBlå1-2(30-30)
BlåHaldo BåthIF Linnea
191/8M Diplom A70RödFredrik BjörnUpsala IFRöd3-0(31-28)
BlåCarl BlomAIK Boxningsförening
201/8M Diplom A70RödAli Nawaz ChangeziHammarby IF BoxningRöd2-1(27-25)
BlåElton AbebeMajorna BK
211/8M Diplom A70RödFabian WahlbergYstads SKBlå0-3(24-28)
BlåMaxi NygårdIF Linnea
221/4M Diplom A60RödEddie SabaniBK KellyBlå1-2(27-28)
BlåBelal JeberahHammarby IF Boxning
231/4M Diplom A60RödFaris MohamedIK YmerBlå0-3(23-27)
BlåIsac Kucan LybergMalmö Boxing Center
241/4M Diplom A60RödLukas DellsandKnivsta IKBlå0-3(28-31)
BlåNoah AthariMalmö BK
251/4M Diplom A60RödOmar Al HassanMajorna BKRöd3-0(33-29)
BlåRonaldo BanovnaHöllvikens BK
261/4M Diplom A63RödAdam MohammedIK YmerBlå0-3(28-35)
BlåDavid BokvistUpsala IF
271/4M Diplom A63RödAbdi SubayrAIK BoxningsföreningRöd3-0(36-28)
BlåMoha Med RasolIK Ymer
281/4M Diplom A63RödKaram ArjawiSkövde BCBlå0-3(28-30)
BlåMatteus MalbeckAIK Boxningsförening
291/4M Diplom A63RödLiam WingbornIK YmerRöd2-1(28-30)
BlåAxel SvenssonKnivsta IK
301/4M Diplom A70RödHaldo BåthIF LinneaBlå1-2(30-29)
BlåAdam El HabetPunch Out BC
311/4M Diplom A70RödFredrik BjörnUpsala IFBlå0-3(31-34)
BlåMalte BromanBoxningssällskapet Tor
321/4M Diplom A70RödAli Nawaz ChangeziHammarby IF BoxningBlå0-3(32-35)
BlåMaxi NygårdIF Linnea

Lör 13:00 ring B

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/4W Diplom A54RödIsabelle JosefssonAIK BoxningsföreningRöd3-0(31-25)
BlåOlivia ZivkovicMalmö BK
21/4M Diplom B42RödYusuf MirjalolovBotkyrka BKRöd3-0(30-23)
BlåDevin Davila GarciaMajorna BK
31/8M Diplom B46RödAgil ZeynalorHisingens BKBlå1-2(25-28)
BlåHalil AslanTeam Hallstahammar BK
41/8M Diplom B46RödWilmer Ekblom OlssonBK KellyRöd3-0(35-25
BlåKevin HedmanMorgongåva BK
51/8M Diplom B46RödMicke MusaevHaninge BKRöd3-0(30-26)
BlåMarcell AmoewKalmar BK
61/8M Diplom B52RödAntonio BanovnaHöllvikens BKRöd2-1(31-30)
BlåSamir Al AyashMorgongåva BK
71/8M Diplom B52RödKevin LindborgTeam Hallstahammar BKRöd3-0(26-23)
BlåAnel TatarevicSkövde BC
81/8M Diplom B52RödVincent BrolénMajorna BKBlå0-3(25-29)
BlåTheodor GustafssonBK 30
91/8M Diplom B52RödLuka IsvicUpsala IFRöd2-1(31-29)
BlåJonas FakhroAngered BC
101/8M Diplom B52RödArmand MerovciHöllvikens BKRöd3-0(30-25)
BlåCasper LindahlIK Ymer
111/4M Diplom B57RödYusef SamadiÖrebro BKRöd3-0(29-24)
BlåMiran Yusuf CelikAngered BC
121/4M Diplom B57RödTaim MadwarRingside BK HalmstadRöd3-0(31-26)
BlåGleb SolopchukMajorna BK
131/4M Diplom B57RödJakob TakiÖrebro BKBlå0-3(27-29)
BlåLudwig StafsenRedbergslids BK
141/4M Diplom A57RödAlex Mattsson DennemoEskilstuna BKRöd2-1(30-30)
BlåLiam EngstrandVärnamo BK
151/4M Diplom A57RödOscar LedamRedbergslids BKRöd3-0(30-26)
BlåHussein BoumerhiNova BK
161/4M Diplom A57RödAdam AhlgrenBK KellyRöd2-1(31-28)
BlåLeon StrandbergHalmstad Boxing Club
171/4M Diplom A57RödIvan RingståhlMajorna BKBlå0-3(26-28)
BlåFabian DurhillFrölunda BK
181/8M Diplom A66RödRafael SeniochVärnamo BKBlå1-2(30-30)
BlåWilberforce Bezudde JrDjurgårdens IF
191/8M Diplom A66RödTroy HansenYstads SKBlå0-3(30-32)
BlåAlbin ElfqvistBK Kelly
201/8M Diplom A66RödNoel Hadziosmanovic KarlssonAIK BoxningsföreningRöd3-0(32-29)
BlåAmir MadalievIF Linnea
211/4M Diplom B46RödHalil AslanTeam Hallstahammar BKBlå0-3(26-32)
BlåWilmer Ekblom OlssonBK Kelly
221/4M Diplom B46RödMicke MusaevHaninge BKRöd3-0(31-27)
BlåIsac AhlbergDjurgårdens IF
231/4M Diplom B46RödDaniel IsmailovHisingens BKBlå0-3(25-30)
BlåAram IbrahimBK Kelly
241/4M Diplom B46RödElvin VincentBulldog Training CenterRöd3-0(33-26)
BlåTheodore TopalBK 30
251/4M Diplom B52RödAntonio BanovnaHöllvikens BKRöd3-0(30-27)
BlåKevin LindborgTeam Hallstahammar BK
261/4M Diplom B52RödTheodor GustafssonBK 30Blå0-3(24-33)
BlåLuka IsvicUpsala IF
271/4M Diplom B52RödArmand MerovciHöllvikens BKBlå0-3(26-27)
BlåLeon HanssonTeam Hallstahammar BK
281/4M Diplom B52RödRafael DogansonÖrebro BKBlå0-3(30-33)
BlåAli Zaheer ChangeziHammarby IF Boxning
291/4M Diplom A66RödWilberforce Bezudde JrDjurgårdens IFBlå0-3(26-33)
BlåAlbin ElfqvistBK Kelly
301/4M Diplom A66RödNoel Hadziosmanovic KarlssonAIK BoxningsföreningRöd3-0(33-26)
BlåTheo DutraMajorna BK
311/4M Diplom A66RödRuben GardHammarby IF BoxningRöd3-0(35-33)
BlåIsak NilssonYstads SK
321/4M Diplom A66RödNoel LindströmVärnamo BKBlå0-3 uppgiv
BlåNermin KrasniciTeam Hallstahammar BK

Sön 10:00 ring A

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/2W Diplom A44RödSiri MagnussonVaggeryds BKRöd3-0(31-24)
BlåMona TakiÖrebro BK
21/1W Diplom A48RödJulia Karlsson VidenVaggeryds BKRöd3-0(31-25)
BlåAniesa KahrimaniSidestep BC
31/1W Diplom A57RödMedina ZamanHaninge BKRöd3-0(32-28)
BlåLilli ÅrmanUpsala IF
41/1W Diplom A63RödIrma BrandtIK YmerBlå0-3(22-26)
BlåSherie HallmenÖrebro BK
51/2W Diplom A70RödTilda PernuKlockets BKRöd3-0(32-23)
BlåOlivia ThorénSkövde BC
61/1M Diplom A40RödJonathan JosefssonAIK BoxningsföreningRöd3-0(33-27)
BlåAmadeus GuerreroMajorna BK
71/1M Diplom A42RödMelvin GreiffeSkövde BCBlå0-3(23-30)
BlåYasin AlkoMajorna BK
81/1M Diplom A44RödAxel PalmgrenYstads SKRöd3-0(30-20)
BlåAli SaadHisingens BK
91/1M Diplom A46RödIsmail SalihMorgongåva BKRöd3-0(27-26)
BlåNicholas KandanolekisRedbergslids BK
101/2M Diplom A50RödBenjamin RahimiÖrebro BKRöd3-0(10-5)R
BlåSigge BrömsIF Linnea
111/2M Diplom A50RödAhmad RashidBK RågsvedRöd3-0(30-26)
BlåWilton Perez FjeldHaninge BK
121/2M Diplom A75RödPiter AdamSkövde BCRöd2-1(21-20)
BlåGabriel Rabaa WernhageMajorna BK
131/2M Diplom A80RödSvante JonssonIF LinneaBlå0-3(26-29)
BlåAdam SödermanUpsala IF
141/2M Diplom A80RödMoses BazziDjurgårdens IFBlå0-3(29-33)
BlåDivine EjesumAngered BC
151/2M Diplom A86+RödHikmat NabilHalmstads AISRöd3-0(25-24)
BlåDarin KarimIK Ymer
161/2M Diplom A86+RödTeo TorstenssonPunch Out BCBlå0-3(27-30)
BlåIsmail CobanHalmstads AIS
171/1W Diplom A44RödSiri MagnussonVaggeryds BKRöd3-0(29-27)
BlåRahila RezayiHisingens BK
181/2W Diplom A54RödIsabelle JosefssonAIK BoxningsföreningRöd3-0(33-29)
BlåMarija PesicVaggeryds BK
191/2W Diplom A54RödMalin SandbergHaninge BKRöd3-0(32-27)
BlåNathalie LidåkerVärnamo BK
201/1W Diplom A70RödTilda PernuKlockets BKRöd3-0(30-23)
BlåLova HaglundIK Ymer
211/2M Diplom A48RödJacob AnderssonVärnamo BKRöd3-0(34-27)
BlåNils JohanssonHöllvikens BK
221/2M Diplom A48RödAram Al-zuhairiÖrebro BKBlå0-3(28-32)
BlåZano IbrahimBulldog Training Center
231/1M Diplom A50RödBenjamin RahimiÖrebro BKRöd3-0(28-25)
BlåAhmad RashidBK Rågsved
241/2M Diplom A52RödJinoh WidgrenUpsala IFBlå0-3(25-30)
BlåMir WaisMajorna BK
251/2M Diplom A52RödAhmad ShubatUpsala IFRöd2-0(24-23)
BlåKevin BeckerGripen BK
261/2M Diplom A54RödAngelo AdamosAIK BoxningsföreningRöd2-1(34-31)
BlåAnthony AklHalmstad BS
271/2M Diplom A54RödFrank ÅmanMajorna BKRöd3-0(25-24)
BlåRuslan ItahunovBotkyrka BK
281/2M Diplom A57RödAlex Mattsson DennemoEskilstuna BKRöd2-1(30-29)
BlåOscar LedamRedbergslids BK
291/2M Diplom A57RödAdam AhlgrenBK KellyRöd3-0(29-25)
BlåFabian DurhillFrölunda BK
301/1M Diplom A75RödPiter AdamSkövde BCBlå0-3(22-27)
BlåJulius PeturssonIK Ymer
311/1M Diplom A80RödAdam SödermanUpsala IFBlå0-3(27-33)
BlåDivine EjesumAngered BC
321/1M Diplom A86+RödHikmat NabilHalmstads AISRöd3-0(30-27)
BlåIsmail CobanHalmstads AIS
331/1W Diplom A54RödIsabelle JosefssonAIK BoxningsföreningRöd3-0(33-26)
BlåMalin SandbergHaninge BK
341/2M Diplom A60RödBelal JeberahHammarby IF BoxningRöd3-0(33-29)
BlåIsac Kucan LybergMalmö Boxing Center
351/2M Diplom A60RödNoah AthariMalmö BKRöd2-1(30-29)
BlåOmar Al HassanMajorna BK
361/2M Diplom A63RödMatteus MalbeckAIK BoxningsföreningRöd2-1(29-29)
BlåLiam WingbornIK Ymer
371/2M Diplom A63RödDavid BokvistUpsala IFBlå1-2(30-34)
BlåAbdi SubayrAIK Boxningsförening
381/2M Diplom A66RödAlbin ElfqvistBK KellyBlå0-3(28-30)
BlåNoel Hadziosmanovic KarlssonAIK Boxningsförening
391/2M Diplom A66RödRuben GardHammarby IF BoxningRöd3-0(35-33)
BlåNermin KrasniciTeam Hallstahammar BK
401/2M Diplom A70RödMaxi NygårdIF LinneaRöd3-0(33-30)
BlåAli AlradariPunch Out BC
411/2M Diplom A70RödAdam El HabetPunch Out BCBlå0-3(28-33)
BlåMalte BromanBoxningssällskapet Tor
421/1M Diplom A48RödJacob AnderssonVärnamo BKRöd3-0(34-31)
BlåZano IbrahimBulldog Training Center
431/1M Diplom A52RödMir WaisMajorna BKRödDISQ r3
BlåAhmad ShubatUpsala IF
441/1M Diplom A54RödAngelo AdamosAIK BoxningsföreningRöd3-0(33-24)
BlåFrank ÅmanMajorna BK
451/1M Diplom A57RödAlex Mattsson DennemoEskilstuna BKRöd2-1(29-28)
BlåAdam AhlgrenBK Kelly
461/1M Diplom A60RödBelal JeberahHammarby IF BoxningRöd3-0(33-31)
BlåNoah AthariMalmö BK
471/1M Diplom A63RödAbdi SubayrAIK BoxningsföreningRöd3-0(32-29)
BlåMatteus MalbeckAIK Boxningsförening
481/1M Diplom A66RödNoel Hadziosmanovic KarlssonAIK BoxningsföreningRöd2-1(31-32)
BlåRuben GardHammarby IF Boxning
491/1M Diplom A70RödMalte BromanBoxningssällskapet TorBlå0-3(30-32)
BlåMaxi NygårdIF Linnea

Sön 10:00 ring B

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/2W Diplom C42RödEstelle HåkanssonHalmstad Boxing ClubRöd3-0(26-20)
BlåVilda NordmanPunch Out BC
21/2M Diplom B50RödErik PukshlisÖrebro BKRöd3-0(33-25)
BlåWilliam SteniusGrizzly BK
31/1W Diplom B36RödThea GebauerPunch Out BCBlå1-2(20-20)
BlåFatima SalameNova BK
41/1W Diplom B42RödAthina Lundberg SörnskogAIK BoxningsföreningRöd3-0(32-27)
BlåLeona KahrimaniHalmstad Boxing Club
51/1W Diplom B48RödZohra StamnikaziaiTeam Hallstahammar BKRöd3-0(21-17)
BlåRida RezayiHisingens BK
61/1W Diplom B54RödRuqaya SaadHisingens BKBlå0-3(24-29)
BlåNoor MouradHisingens BK
71/2M Diplom B36RödMaksymilian LoniewskiKnivsta IKBlå0-3(28-29)
BlåLevi AlmgrenÖrebro BK
81/1W Diplom B57RödAmelia Staag JerrestamNova BKBlå0-3(22-29)
BlåParadisia SmesemHisingens BK
91/1W Diplom B60RödFatima KhairyAngered BCBlå0-3(24-27)
BlåEla AslanTeam Hallstahammar BK
101/1M Diplom B50RödErik PukshlisÖrebro BKRöd3-0(35-25)
BlåWilmer KarlssonBK 30
111/2W Diplom A75RödEmina MuhicBK RapidBlå1-2(26-29)
BlåAisha KhanFighters Academy IF
121/2W Diplom A75RödAmar AtieÖrebro BKBlå0-3(25-28)
BlåLivia BjörketidtGripen BK
131/2M Diplom C32RödAlex HeregaPunch Out BCRöd3-0(30-27)
BlåMax TryggstadBK 30
141/2M Diplom C34RödFelix GuntherMorgongåva BKRöd3-0 walkov
BlåHugo BergnellBogesunds BK
151/1M Diplom B36RödLevi AlmgrenÖrebro BKRöd2-1(29-29)
BlåNeo GustafssonKalmar BK
161/2M Diplom C36RödMoh Nazir StamnikaziaiTeam Hallstahammar BKBlå1-2(25-26)
BlåDexter Jansson LooströmEskilstuna BK
171/2M Diplom C36RödFawad OmarzadaDjurgårdens IFRöd3-0(28-26)
BlåKasem AlsayahBK Trim
181/2M Diplom C40RödOskar LiljebergÖrebro BKBlå1-2(26-27)
BlåMohammad Arzish ChangeziHammarby IF Boxning
191/2M Diplom C40RödLucas SihvonenTeam Hallstahammar BKBlå0-3(22-26)
BlåAli BidzheHaninge BK
201/1M Diplom C50RödFadel AtieÖrebro BKRöd3-0(31-25)
BlåLedri KlimentaHalmstad Boxing Club
211/2M Diplom B38RödFelix NorenTeam Hallstahammar BKBlå0-3(28-31)
BlåAlvin QorrajHalmstad Boxing Club
221/2M Diplom B40RödJonathan RokkaIK YmerBlå1-2(29-30)
BlåAdam RhaffouliHaninge BK
231/2M Diplom B48RödValter AndreassonBogesunds BKBlå0-3(25-30)
BlåSebastian YousefNBK Akilles
241/2M Diplom B54RödLeo SabaniBK KellyRöd3-0(34-31)
BlåOscar HärstedtHöllvikens BK
251/2M Diplom B63RödNoa AramBK KellyBlå1-2(29-31)
BlåHaidra KhairyAngered BC
261/1M Diplom B70RödYosuf PatatHisingens BKBlå0-3(25-29)
BlåMilton AuvinenPunch Out BC
271/1W Diplom C42RödEstelle HåkanssonHalmstad Boxing ClubBlå0-3(27-30)
BlåAlva EhrlinVaggeryds BK
281/1M Diplom C32RödAlex HeregaPunch Out BCRöd2-1(30-29)
BlåWalid Al AyashMorgongåva BK
291/1M Diplom C34RödFelix GuntherMorgongåva BKBlå0-3(24-26)
BlåIbrahim AlhamidBK Trim
301/1W Diplom A75RödAisha KhanFighters Academy IFRöd3-0(30-27)
BlåLivia BjörketidtGripen BK
311/1M Diplom C36RödDexter Jansson LooströmEskilstuna BKRöd2-1(26-25)
BlåFawad OmarzadaDjurgårdens IF
321/1M Diplom C40RödMohammad Arzish ChangeziHammarby IF BoxningRöd3-0(27-26)
BlåAli BidzheHaninge BK
331/1M Diplom B38RödAlvin QorrajHalmstad Boxing ClubRöd3-0(32-27)
BlåLeo Honkala JohanssonTeam Hallstahammar BK
341/1M Diplom B40RödAdam RhaffouliHaninge BKRöd3-0(19-18)
BlåElliott HåkanssonHalmstad Boxing Club
351/2M Diplom B42RödMelker WhitTeam Hallstahammar BKBlå0-3(26-31)
BlåAnis ElyassirMorgongåva BK
361/2M Diplom B42RödYusuf MirjalolovBotkyrka BKRöd3-0(33-27)
BlåFabian EnglindeHisingens BK
371/2M Diplom B46RödAram IbrahimBK KellyBlå1-2(23-24)
BlåElvin VincentBulldog Training Center
381/2M Diplom B46RödWilmer Ekblom OlssonBK KellyBlå1-2(30-30)
BlåMicke MusaevHaninge BK
391/2M Diplom B52RödAntonio BanovnaHöllvikens BKBlå1-2(29-31)
BlåLuka IsvicUpsala IF
401/2M Diplom B52RödLeon HanssonTeam Hallstahammar BKBlå0-3(31-36)
BlåAli Zaheer ChangeziHammarby IF Boxning
411/2M Diplom B57RödLudwig StafsenRedbergslids BKBlå0-3(27-30)
BlåZeon LindgrenTeam Hallstahammar BK
421/2M Diplom B57RödYusef SamadiÖrebro BKBlå1-2(29-29)
BlåTaim MadwarRingside BK Halmstad
431/1M Diplom B42RödYusuf MirjalolovBotkyrka BKRöd2-1(27-26)
BlåAnis ElyassirMorgongåva BK
441/1M Diplom B46RödMicke MusaevHaninge BKBlå0-3(29-30)
BlåElvin VincentBulldog Training Center
451/1M Diplom B48RödSebastian YousefNBK AkillesRöd3-0(10-9)
BlåMio KarnvikHisingens BK
461/1M Diplom B52RödLuka IsvicUpsala IFBlå0-3(26-35)
BlåAli Zaheer ChangeziHammarby IF Boxning
471/1M Diplom B54RödLeo SabaniBK KellyRöd3-0(33-30)
BlåYahya HamoudRingside BK Halmstad
481/1M Diplom B63RödHaidra KhairyAngered BCRöd3-0(31-29)
BlåEnes ÖbergDjurgårdens IF
491/1M Diplom B57RödTaim MadwarRingside BK HalmstadRöd3-0(32-28)
BlåZeon LindgrenTeam Hallstahammar BK