Gripen Cup 2022

Lör 10:00 ring A

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/2W Senior C70RödJanila WidellDjurgårdens IFBlåRSC 3
BlåSarah HoumaimesBK Ringen
21/1W Senior B52RödEmma LjungqvistAIK BoxningsföreningBlå3-0
BlåElvira RibbingNarva BK
31/1M Ungdom B54RödAngelo AdamosAIK BoxningsföreningRöd2-1
BlåAustin HeneghamNorthwest Region UK
41/2M Ungdom B57RödImran MudaevATF Gym IFBlå3-0
BlåAnthony AklHalmstad BS
51/2M Ungdom B60RödPatrick WrederAIK BoxningsföreningRöd2-0
BlåKristian SamoNBK Akilles
61/2M Ungdom B60RödMitchell WatsonNorthwest Region UKRödWO
BlåWilliam KeilHSK
71/1M Ungdom B60BRödGaipov ImomnazorNarva BKBlå2-1
BlåNoah AthariMalmö BK
81/1M Ungdom B63RödGiuseppe LenguaHSKRöd2-1
BlåAbdi SubayrAIK Boxningsförening
91/1M Ungdom B66RödJj FriskBK TrimBlå3-0
BlåKutay BarlakHaninge BK
101/2M Ungdom B70RödViktor HeicheHaninge BKRöd3-0
BlåSigge PetterssonBålsta BK
111/2M Ungdom B70BRödNoel Hadziosmanovic KarlssonAIK BoxningsföreningBlå3-0
BlåShadi DandalBK Trim
121/2M Ungdom B70CRödCarl BlomAIK BoxningsföreningBlåRSC 1
BlåMelker HolmbergTidaholms Boxningsklubb
131/1M Ungdom A54RödJayden LeachNorthwest Region UKBlå2-1
BlåViggo PetterssonHammarby IF Boxning
141/2M Ungdom A70RödNorbert DrugaEskilstuna BKBlå2-1
BlåJohn Joe CarriganNorthwest Region UK
151/2M Junior C67RödMohammed KnalafNBK AkillesBlå3-0
BlåAbdullah Al-shammariKFUM Linköping
161/2M Junior C71RödWilhelm SöderlundAIK BoxningsföreningBlåRSC 2
BlåNajib TankoHSK
171/2M Junior C71RödAdam ChahineDjurgårdens IFRöd3-0
BlåGvidas SmailysHelsingborgs BK
181/1M Junior C75RödNour WehbeBK RevanschRöd3-0
BlåAnton Von VossHSK
191/1M Junior B60RödMuhammad MirjalolovBotkyrka BKBlå3-0
BlåHafizullah AmiriMalmö BK
201/1M Junior B63.5RödJonas Hossein ElghoulMalmö BKRödRSC 2
BlåZhovlonbek YuldashevHaninge BK
211/1M Junior B71RödGhassan ZaghmoutBK RevanschRöd2-1
BlåAdam SjölinÖrebro BK
221/2M Junior A67RödEmilio HeadleyNorthwest Region UKRöd2-1
BlåDavid JulianRedbergslids BK
231/2M Senior C57RödJonathan Granath ReifNarva BKRödKO 2
BlåHalane Mohammed JanaATF Gym IF
241/2M Senior C63.5RödWilliam HolmKalmar BKRöd3-0
BlåAli SalehATF Gym IF
251/2M Senior C63CRödDawid ArentowiczBotkyrka BKRöd3-0
BlåJoel SvanbergVaggeryds BK
261/2M Senior C67RödAwaz ShakuriStockholms AIFBlå2-1
BlåViktor BendixHSK
271/1M Senior C67CRödDominik KupczykNarva BKRöd2-1
BlåNakisa Rad PourIK Ymer
281/2M Senior C71RödPontus HällBK RingenBlå2-1
BlåIsak FingalBoxningssällskapet Tor
291/2M Senior C71RödLeo SrdenovicHelsingborgs BKBlå3-0
BlåNikolas ValenciaStockholms AIF
301/2M Senior C71CRödLeo KadiricHammarby IF BoxningRödRSC 2
BlåNils LöfgrenStockholms AIF
311/2M Senior C75RödCasper HolopainenDjurgårdens IFBlå2-1
BlåGabriel MossStockholms AIF
321/2M Senior C75RödYousef ItaniMalmö BKRödRSC 2
BlåManfred ErikssonBoxningssällskapet Tor
331/1M Senior C80RödAndrew AklHalmstad BSBlå3-0
BlåAli AlumariATF Gym IF
341/2M Senior B63.5RödIoannis KoutsoumposHammarby IF BoxningBlå2-1
BlåAron PlahnKFUM Linköping
351/2M Senior B71RödMohammad HaroowIK YmerBlå3-0
BlåZurab MaghlapdidzeATF Gym IF
361/2M Senior B75RödKasper Tengroth LandqvistÖrebro BKRöd3-0
BlåSirwan MohammadiBK 30
371/2M Senior B75RödAiden De AravjoHaninge BKRöd
BlåAndreas WedinHammarby IF Boxning
381/2M Senior B80RödIbrahim Ebou SoweDjurgårdens IFRöd3-0
BlåPierre-louis MathevonBK 30
391/1M Senior B86RödNoah KihlgrenHelsingborgs BKRödDSQ R3
BlåPatriak SambaEskilstuna BK

Lör 10:00 ring B

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/2M Diplom C36RödYousef HirsiMalmö BKRöd3-0 (26-21
BlåMax TryggstadBK 30
21/1M Diplom B34RödAmir AwadBK RingenBlå3-0 (32-27
BlåMason WatsonNorthwest Region UK
31/2M Diplom B38RödReagan SmithNorthwest Region UKRöd3-0 (31-25
BlåFelix NorenTeam Hallstahammar BK
41/2M Diplom B38RödLeo Honkala JohanssonTeam Hallstahammar BKBlå3-0 (30-25
BlåNeo GustafssonKalmar BK
51/2M Diplom B40RödMohammad Arzish ChangeziHammarby IF BoxningRöd3-0 (29-27
BlåMelker WhitTeam Hallstahammar BK
61/2M Diplom B48RödYusuf MirjalolovBotkyrka BKRöd2-1 (26-23
BlåEndrit ShabaniAIK Boxningsförening
71/1M Diplom B50RödIsac UnBK RingenBlå2-1 (26-23
BlåKevin LindborgTeam Hallstahammar BK
81/1M Diplom B52RödSebastian YousefNBK AkillesRöd3-0 (27-23
BlåWilmer KarlssonBK 30
91/1M Diplom B54RödRafael DogansonÖrebro BKRöd3-0 (28-24
BlåMelwin KarlssonEskilstuna BK
101/2M Diplom B57RödZeon LindgrenTeam Hallstahammar BKRöd3-0 (27-21
BlåJoel NykvistEskilstuna BK
111/2M Diplom B63RödSimon NaamanBotkyrka BKRöd3-0 (25-22
BlåMohamad AlkhodrEskilstuna BK
121/2M Diplom A44RödHugo RydénKalmar BKBlå2-1 (29-28
BlåJonathan JosefssonAIK Boxningsförening
131/2M Diplom A54RödEdvin MacsumicIK YmerRöd2-1 (24-22
BlåIvan SherbakovMalmö BK
141/2M Diplom A57RödJulias UnBK RingenBlå3-0 (28-20
BlåHoang SeficHelsingborgs BK
151/2M Diplom A57RödTage ArbinKalmar BKBlå3-0 (30-28
BlåAlex Mattsson DennemoEskilstuna BK
161/2M Diplom A63RödEdin SljukaHelsingborgs BKBlå2-1 (27-28
BlåLiam WingbornIK Ymer
171/1M Diplom A70RödMalte BromanBoxningssällskapet TorRöd3-0 (32-28
BlåWilberforce Bezudde JrDjurgårdens IF
181/1M Diplom A75RödJulius PeturssonIK YmerRöd2-1 (26-25
BlåEfe Poyraz GulBotkyrka BK
191/1M Diplom A80RödMoses BazziDjurgårdens IFRöd3-0 (29-21
BlåAbdulmuiz SyedNBK Akilles
201/2M Diplom A86+RödDiaa Aldeen AlryabiHalmstad BSBlå2-1 (25-23
BlåDarin KarimIK Ymer
211/1M Diplom C36RödYousef HirsiMalmö BKBlå3-0 (27-23
BlåFawad OmarzadaNarva BK
221/1M Diplom B38RödReagan SmithNorthwest Region UKRöd3-0 (32-28
BlåNeo GustafssonKalmar BK
231/1M Diplom B40RödMohammad Arzish ChangeziHammarby IF BoxningBlå2-1 (29-29
BlåAdam RhaffouliHaninge BK
241/1M Diplom B48RödYusuf MirjalolovBotkyrka BKRöd3-0 (27-24
BlåTheodore TopalBK 30
251/1M Diplom B57RödZeon LindgrenTeam Hallstahammar BKBlå3-0 (30-26
BlåErik PukshlisÖrebro BK
261/1M Diplom B63RödSimon NaamanBotkyrka BKRöd2-1 (25-24
BlåMelker RobertssonTeam Hallstahammar BK
271/1M Diplom A44RödJonathan JosefssonAIK BoxningsföreningRöd3-0 (33-28
BlåDouglas VillegasHammarby IF Boxning
281/1M Diplom A54RödEdvin MacsumicIK YmerRöd2-1 (26-26
BlåKevin BeckerGripen BK
291/1M Diplom A57RödHoang SeficHelsingborgs BK
BlåAlex Mattsson DennemoEskilstuna BK
301/1M Diplom A63RödLiam WingbornIK YmerBlå2-1 (26-24
BlåOliver KeilHSK
311/1M Diplom A86+RödDarin KarimIK YmerRöd3-0 (24-22
BlåAmin AlipourHelsingborgs BK
321/0.5M Diplom B86RödTBA
BlåTBA
331/0.5M Diplom A52RödTBA
BlåTBA

Lör 19:00 ring A

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/1M Senior A57RödShah MagsudiDjurgårdens IFBlå0-5
BlåNebil IbrahimUpsala IF
21/2M Senior A60RödAlan ZanganaHammarby IF BoxningBlå1-4
BlåHadi HadrousMalmö BK
31/1M Senior A60ARödAlvin WarukagaBK 30Röd4-1
BlåAbbas MoheviIF Linnea
41/2M Senior A67RödArtisom TrubianiomNarva BKRöd3-2
BlåYousef AdouRedbergslids BK
51/2M Senior A71RödJoel JonssonEskilstuna BKBlå1-3
BlåLorans RasolIK Ymer
61/2M Senior A71RödAeron MaddoxNorthwest Region UKRöd4-1
BlåTim F. KorholaBålsta BK
71/1M Senior A75RödJack GregoryNorthwest Region UK
BlåMajd AlsafadiHammarby IF Boxning

Lör 19:00 ring B

# Namn Klubb Resultat

Sön 10:00 ring A

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/1M Ungdom A70RödJohn Joe CarriganNorthwest Region UKRöd3-0
BlåMody NangemoRedbergslids BK
21/1M Junior A67RödEmilio HeadleyNorthwest Region UKRödWO
BlåCalum LevitNorthwest Region UK
31/1M Senior C71RödIsak FingalBoxningssällskapet TorBlåRSC 2
BlåNikolas ValenciaStockholms AIF
41/1M Senior C71CRödLeo KadiricHammarby IF BoxningRödRSC 2
BlåRahim TajikBK 30
51/1M Senior C75RödGabriel MossStockholms AIFBlå2-0
BlåYousef ItaniMalmö BK
61/1M Senior B63.5RödAron PlahnKFUM LinköpingBlå3-0
BlåSamr Al-bearmaniHelsingborgs BK
71/1M Senior B71RödZurab MaghlapdidzeATF Gym IFRödRSC 3
BlåZakariye Hasan KhalifHammarby IF Boxning
81/1M Senior B75RödKasper Tengroth LandqvistÖrebro BKBlå3-0
BlåAiden De AravjoHaninge BK
91/1M Senior B80RödIbrahim Ebou SoweDjurgårdens IFRödRSC 3
BlåEddie DjärvHammarby IF Boxning
101/1M Senior A60RödHadi HadrousMalmö BKRöd3-0
BlåErduan BerishaKFUM Linköping
111/1M Senior A67RödArtisom TrubianiomNarva BK
BlåVukasin VelickovicHammarby IF Boxning
121/1M Senior A71RödLorans RasolIK Ymer
BlåAeron MaddoxNorthwest Region UK

Sön 10:00 ring B

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/1W Senior C70RödSarah HoumaimesBK RingenBlå3-0
BlåBella SiplaHSK
21/1M Ungdom B57RödAnthony AklHalmstad BSBlå3-0
BlåSaid MamergovHaninge BK
31/1M Ungdom B60RödPatrick WrederAIK BoxningsföreningBlå3-0
BlåMitchell WatsonNorthwest Region UK
41/1M Ungdom B70RödViktor HeicheHaninge BKRöd3-0
BlåEdin FetahBK Ringen
51/1M Ungdom B70BRödShadi DandalBK TrimRöd3-0
BlåMaxi NygårdIF Linnea
61/1M Ungdom B70CRödMelker HolmbergTidaholms BoxningsklubbRödRSC 2
BlåOlle GrunditzVaggeryds BK
71/1M Junior C67RödAbdullah Al-shammariKFUM LinköpingRödRSC 2
BlåNopphakhun ThuengsukBK 30
81/1M Junior C71RödNajib TankoHSKBlå3-0
BlåAdam ChahineDjurgårdens IF
91/1M Senior C57RödJonathan Granath ReifNarva BKRöd3-0
BlåUnash AlkhamasVårby Boxningsförening
101/1M Senior C63.5RödWilliam HolmKalmar BKRödUpp 3
BlåWilliam SassiNarva BK
111/1M Senior C63CRödDawid ArentowiczBotkyrka BKRöd3-0
BlåAlwas AmiriBK Revansch
121/1M Senior C67RödViktor BendixHSKBlå2-1
BlåSenaie IsehageUpsala IF