Sydsvenska öppna mästerskapen

Lör 13:00 ring A

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/1W Senior B57RödFatuma SharifFöreningen RedlineRöd2-1
BlåNoémi RozinszkiMajorna BK
21/1M Ungdom B50RödGino DobrevaFöreningen RedlineRöd3-0
BlåJack ÅkessonBK Revansch
31/2M Ungdom B57RödDaniel Clifford LarssonFarum, DenmarkBlå3-0
BlåAbdull RamadanGAK Enighet
41/2M Ungdom B60RödLya EmtairirahWinning BCBlå3-0
BlåNoah AthariMalmö BK
51/2M Ungdom B60RödHaider IsmaelWinning BCBlå3-0
BlåNeo BorgengårdPunch Out BC
61/2M Ungdom B63RödSanel OsmanovicBulldog Training CenterRöd3-0
BlåAryan AminFighters Academy IF
71/2M Ungdom B66RödIsak NilssonYstads SKBlå0-3
BlåDjafar Al-mohamediFighters Academy IF
81/2M Ungdom B70RödFabian WahlbergYstads SKRöd2-1
BlåMohamme AlhendiGAK Enighet
91/2M Ungdom B70RödAli Al-AdariPunch Out BCBlå3-0
BlåMaxi NygårdIF Linnea
101/1M Ungdom B80RödAndrey VozhzhovLimhamns BrottarklubbBlåRSC 2
BlåRinor SefediniFightzone IF
111/1M Ungdom BB57RödShirzad Shaikh MohammadiBK FoxBlå2-1
BlåEmil ÖdmanRedbergslids BK
121/2M Ungdom BB63RödNaim HadzicPunch Out BCBlåupp 2
BlåAli SenedFightzone IF
131/1M Ungdom BB66RödTroy HansenYstads SKBlå2-1
BlåAbdulla AsharovNova BK
141/1M Ungdom A70RödMody NangemoRedbergslids BKBlåRSC 2
BlåTymofil DeinegaKristianstads BK
151/2M Junior C57RödKevin BarrientosNyköpings BSBlå3-0
BlåBorer AlmusawyMalmö Boxing Center
161/1M Junior C63.5RödAxel HallHöllvikens BKRöd3-0
BlåOmar MaajalFightzone IF
171/2M Junior C67RödSaim KhanGilleleje BK, DenmarkRöd3-0
BlåMohammed MohammedBulldog Training Center
181/2M Junior C71RödMatin HamzehMalmö Boxing CenterRöd2-1
BlåGvidas SmailysHelsingborgs BK
191/1M Junior C75RödEdward BroyanHalmstads AISRöd3-0
BlåTaulant KonjuhiMalmö Boxing Center
201/1M Junior C80RödIsmael JanssonVärnamo BKRödRSC 2
BlåChadi AlhendiGAK Enighet
211/1M Junior C86RödMohammed MohamednuurHisingens BKBlåupp 1
BlåLeo SvenssonVärnamo BK
221/1M Junior C92+RödMateo PavicHisingens BKRöd3-0
BlåHamza SokolovicLunds BS
231/1M Junior B57RödAlexander StrömRedbergslids BKBlå3-0
BlåModar HammedGilleleje BK, Denmark
241/1M Junior B67RödJonas Hossein ElghoulMalmö BKBlå3-0
BlåDavid JulianRedbergslids BK
251/1M Junior A63.5RödHugo HärstedtHöllvikens BKRöd3-0
BlåHafizullah AmiriMalmö BK
261/2M Senior C71RödGenhian TarakuHelsingborgs BKBlå2-1
BlåAndreas JakobasicMalmö Boxing Center
271/2M Senior C71RödJonathan MounzerKFUM InfiniteRödRSC 3
BlåLjubowir IgnjatovicGAK Enighet
281/1M Senior C75RödHussein SaadMalmö Boxing CenterBlå3-0
BlåYousef ItaniMalmö BK
291/2M Senior C80RödJaved AliYstads SKRöd2-1
BlåAlexander GuldstrandMalmö Boxing Center
301/2M Senior C80RödElias HedströmHelsingborgs BKBlå2-1
BlåJeremie RulquinLunds BS
311/1M Senior C92+RödIsac WahlgraiVäsby BKBlå3-0
BlåHampus BerghultMalmö Boxing Center
321/2M Senior B63.5RödShaheed ArsouziNyköpings BSBlå3-0
BlåDawid ArentowiczBotkyrka BK
331/2M Senior B63.5RödSamr Al-bearmaniHelsingborgs BKRöd3-0
BlåFiras Al SaediLunds BS
341/2M Senior B75RödSebastian FurmanekHelsingborgs BKBlå3-0
BlåRobin BhömeRedbergslids BK
351/1M Senior B80RödJohny SaarirantaPunch Out BCBlåRSC R3
BlåMichel Angelo KuoadioDjurgårdens IF
361/2M Senior B86RödNoah KihlgrenHelsingborgs BKRöd2-1
BlåCarl-leon AnderssonSollentuna BK
371/2M Senior B86RödMohammad Khail HosseiniYstads SKBlåRSC 2
BlåLorens OttossonStockholms AIF
381/1M Senior B92RödAbdulla Al-zaheryKristianstads BKRödRSC 2
BlåRoman RoshamTrelleborg Boxning Academy BC
391/2M Senior A71RödMarkus LövbergFightzone IFRödDQ
BlåAllan MallaHöllvikens BK
401/2M Senior A80RödAjet JusufiFightzone IFBlå2-1
BlåAbdesslam ChabiLunds BS

Lör 13:00 ring B

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/1M Diplom C34RödAlex HeregaPunch Out BCRöd22-22
BlåSajad KarimiNyköpings BS
21/1M Diplom B36RödYousef HirsiMalmö BKRöd24-21
BlåBirk Dyregaard Rabjerg-olsenFarum, Denmark
31/1M Diplom B44RödElvin VincentBulldog Training CenterRöd25-19
BlåSteven ShakraTrelleborg Boxning Academy BC
41/4M Diplom B50RödArbnor SefediniFightzone IFBlå21-19
BlåSixten StrömbergKristianstads BK
51/2M Diplom B52RödAlbian KastratiBK FoxRöd23-21
BlåLukas NorstedtWinning BC
61/1M Diplom B57RödVincent HallbergTrelleborg Boxning Academy BCBlå30-19
BlåOscar HärstedtHöllvikens BK
71/1M Diplom A44RödYasin AlkoMajorna BKRöd30-25
BlåVille SvenssonKristianstads BK
81/1M Diplom A46RödMartin RasmussenGilleleje BK, DenmarkBlå32-30
BlåAxel PalmgrenYstads SK
91/4M Diplom A50RödNils JohanssonHöllvikens BKBlå29-24
BlåJacob AnderssonVärnamo BK
101/4M Diplom A50RödIvan SherbakovMalmö BKRöd24-24
BlåZano IbrahimBulldog Training Center
111/2M Diplom A57RödLiam EngstrandVärnamo BKBlå25-24
BlåHoang SeficHelsingborgs BK
121/1M Diplom A63RödOmar Al HassanMajorna BKRöd31-23
BlåEdin SljukaHelsingborgs BK
131/4M Diplom A70RödZackrias OlofssonsFightzone IFRöd22-20
BlåAdam El HabetPunch Out BC
141/2M Diplom B50RödSixten StrömbergKristianstads BKBlåwo
BlåAntonio BanovnaHöllvikens BK
151/2M Diplom B50RödLaban ZetterlundFightzone IFRöd29-25
BlåRasmus Kronborg HjorthFarum, Denmark
161/1M Diplom B52RödAlbian KastratiBK FoxBlå25-23
BlåArmand MerovciHöllvikens BK
171/2M Diplom A50RödJacob AnderssonVärnamo BKRöd29-27
BlåIvan SherbakovMalmö BK
181/2M Diplom A50RödLucas SilvaKristianstads BKRöd31-26
BlåSaif Kifah Salam AbedTrelleborg Boxning Academy BC
191/1M Diplom A57RödHoang SeficHelsingborgs BKBlå30-28
BlåMir WaisMajorna BK
201/2M Diplom A70RödZackrias OlofssonsFightzone IFRöd31-26
BlåRafael SeniochVärnamo BK
211/2M Diplom A70RödMalte BromanBoxningssällskapet TorRöd28-26
BlåNoel LindströmVärnamo BK

Sön 10:00 ring A

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/1W Diplom B36RödThea GebauerPunch Out BCRöd2-1 (26-26
BlåFatima SalameNova BK
21/1M Diplom B50RödAntonio BanovnaHöllvikens BKRöd2-1 (31-30
BlåLaban ZetterlundFightzone IF
31/1M Diplom A50RödJacob AnderssonVärnamo BKRöd3-0 (35-29
BlåLucas SilvaKristianstads BK
41/1M Diplom A70RödZackrias OlofssonsFightzone IFBlå2-1 (30-29
BlåMalte BromanBoxningssällskapet Tor
51/1W Ungdom B57RödPrincess Iman Ahmed MagnussonBulldog Training CenterBlåRSC 2
BlåOlivia ZivkovicMalmö BK
61/1W Junior B66RödMaja Jönsson SwicaYstads SKBlå3-2
BlåMina OlssonYstads SK
71/1M Ungdom B57RödAbdull RamadanGAK EnighetRöd3-2
BlåJamie BronksIF Linnea
81/1M Ungdom B60RödNoah AthariMalmö BKBlå5-0
BlåNeo BorgengårdPunch Out BC
91/1M Ungdom B63RödSanel OsmanovicBulldog Training CenterRöd3-2
BlåHamza AlsalehNyköpings BS
101/1M Ungdom B66RödDjafar Al-mohamediFighters Academy IFRödRSC 1
BlåRaul CherepovskyiBK Fox
111/1M Ungdom B70RödFabian WahlbergYstads SKRöd5-0
BlåMaxi NygårdIF Linnea
121/1M Ungdom BB63RödAli SenedFightzone IFRöd5-0
BlåAmir MadalievIF Linnea
131/1M Junior C57RödBorer AlmusawyMalmö Boxing CenterBlå5-0
BlåMuhammad MirjalolovBotkyrka BK
141/1M Junior C67RödSaim KhanGilleleje BK, DenmarkBlå5-0
BlåMohammed AbdullaMajorna BK
151/1M Junior C71RödMatin HamzehMalmö Boxing CenterBlå5-0
BlåAbdalla RamadanGAK Enighet
161/1M Senior C71RödAndreas JakobasicMalmö Boxing CenterBlå5-0
BlåJonathan MounzerKFUM Infinite
171/1M Senior C80RödJaved AliYstads SKBlå4-1
BlåJeremie RulquinLunds BS
181/1M Senior B63.5RödDawid ArentowiczBotkyrka BKBlå4-1
BlåSamr Al-bearmaniHelsingborgs BK
191/1M Senior B75RödRobin BhömeRedbergslids BKBlå5-0
BlåIbrahim AbboudGilleleje BK, Denmark
201/1M Senior B86RödNoah KihlgrenHelsingborgs BKRöd5-0
BlåLorens OttossonStockholms AIF
211/1W Junior A52RödClara AnderssonBK RevanschBlå5-0
BlåSofie RosshaugGilleleje BK, Denmark
221/1M Senior A54RödHafiz MirzaiKristianstads BKBlå5-0
BlåAzat MakhmetovNational Team , Bahrain
231/1M Senior A60RödSebastian RodriguezHelsingborgs BKBlå4-1
BlåHadi HadrousMalmö BK
241/1M Senior A71RödMarkus LövbergFightzone IFBlå3-2
BlåJohn Jeppsson RudellMajorna BK
251/1M Senior A80RödAbdesslam ChabiLunds BSBlå5-0
BlåBranko VincicRedbergslids BK

Sön 10:00 ring B

# Namn Klubb Resultat