SCANDINAVIA Box Open 2023

Visa inbjudan

Lör 11:00 ring A

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/2M Ungdom B50RödAmadeus GuerreroMajorna BKBlå2-1
BlåTor Myrberg KlasonDjurgårdens IF
21/2M Junior C75RödGustav Lundström-UreñaFit4Fight Gym IFBlå3-0
BlåErik Ståhlbåge Kungshamns BK
31/2M Ungdom B60RödDaniel Rørvik RiberGrimstad BokseklubBlå3-0
BlåAli ElmoussawiSkoftebyns AIS
41/2M Ungdom B66RödHoang SeficHelsingborgs BKRöd3-0
BlåAdam Mohammed AtrashIK Ymer
51/2M Ungdom B66RödDennis DömerHalmstads AISBlå3-0
BlåCharlie Singmuang RoosEskilstuna BK
61/1M Junior C75-1RödKarim RajoubATF Gym IFRöd2-1
BlåMuhamad HabibKaisho Kampsportsklubb
71/2M Ungdom B70RödFarouk Abo KhamisUddevalla BKBlå3-0
BlåNermin KrasniciTeam Hallstahammar BK
81/2M Ungdom A57RödIslam PernekhanovQarabatyr Sport ClubBlå3-0
BlåFaris MohamedIK Ymer
91/2M Ungdom A57-2RödMason RodgersWelsh warriors ABCRöd3-0
BlåJacob AnderssonVärnamo BK
101/2M Ungdom A60RödRatmir AmirbayevQarabatyr Sport ClubBlå2-1
BlåLiam WingbornIK Ymer
111/2M Ungdom A75RödLevi MochanWelsh warriors ABCBlåWO
BlåDivine EjesumTeam Kebbeh Alingsås BK
121/2M Junior C60RödJoar StrömFit4Fight Gym IFBlå3-0
BlåChristoffer NilssonBK Revansch
131/2M Junior C63.5RödLaszlo MeszarosGrimstad BokseklubRöd3-0
BlåPhilip LindencronaHalmstad BS
141/2M Junior C67RödGabriel KronlidUddevalla BKRöd3-0
BlåDante DömerHalmstads AIS
151/2M Junior C67RödArvid GranstedtStenungsunds BKRöd2-1
BlåLuith MawedFit4Fight Gym IF
161/2M Junior C71RödNino ŠepicBoks klub Legionar (Slovenija)Blå2-1
BlåRami El NagarVärnamo BK
171/2M Junior C71-2RödAlexander HelldénKaisho KampsportsklubbRöd3-0
BlåOlof HullATF Gym IF
181/2M Junior B57RödNeo Vis JamegarPunch Out Boxing ClubRöd3-0
BlåYosef BeyaaKK All Round
191/1M Junior C75-2RödDaniel Behimosa KhaimeichhoGrimstad BokseklubBlåuppg
BlåAli El fouaniSwiss Boxing Team
201/2M Junior B57RödMuhammad MirjalolovBotkyrka BKRöd3-0
BlåDragan GrujićBoks klub Legionar (Slovenija)
211/1M Junior A63.5RödAljaž FajsBoks klub Legionar (Slovenija)BlåRSC R1
BlåMohammed AbdullaMajorna BK
221/2M Senior A63.5RödLaurin AmietSwiss Boxing TeamRöd2-1
BlåAlkhazur Aslanovich MagamadovMoss Bokseklubb
231/2M Senior C71RödMathew OwenWelsh warriors ABCBlå3-0
BlåDejan HalilceviicFit4Fight Gym IF
241/1M Junior A75RödDavid JulianRedbergslids BKRöd3-0
BlåAdam KrstovicBk klub Greitis
251/2M Senior C75RödLeon LawlorWelsh warriors ABCBlå3-0
BlåAndreas TobiassonVänersborgs BK
261/2M Senior C92+RödFredrik JonssonPunch Out Boxing ClubBlåUppg.
BlåLaimonas LekaviciusHalmstads AIS
271/1M Senior B63.5RödAbdirahman SamantarFighters Academy IFBlå2-1
BlåDejan StakićBoks klub Legionar (Slovenija)
281/2M Senior B67RödSam Webb Welsh warriors ABCBlåRSC r2
BlåNakisa Rad PourIK Ymer
291/2M Senior B67RödBetim OsmaniSwiss Boxing TeamRödRSC R2
BlåSenaie IsehageUpsala IF
301/2M Senior B71RödJonathan ElkhouriIK YmerRöd3-0
BlåAmin AhmadiTeam Ljungby Box IF
311/1M Senior A54RödMishack TusemereweJyllinge Box TeamRöd3-0
BlåHafiz MirzaiKristianstads BK
321/2M Senior A60RödFarshad SadqiUpsala IFBlå3-0
BlåMarco AlärdSkoftebyns AIS
331/1M Senior A67RödPeter AhlbergSkoftebyns AISRöd2-1
BlåHilal SalehDjurgårdens IF
341/2M Senior A71RödGent MakajSwiss Boxing TeamRöd3-0
BlåJoel JonssonEskilstuna BK
351/2M Senior A71-2RödJonathan JohnssonEskilstuna BKRöd3-0
BlåAdam ChahineDjurgårdens IF
361/2M Senior A75RödVadym HolubenkoGrimstad BokseklubBlå2-1
BlåJohn Jeppsson RudellMajorna BK
371/1M Senior A80RödFlorjan BegajBoks klub Legionar (Slovenija)Blå2-1
BlåKingsley OkoroHalmstad BS
381/2M Senior A86RödMichael SaurerSwiss Boxing TeamRödKO r2
BlåPatrick SambaEskilstuna BK
391/1M Senior A86-2RödGustav DahlströmEskilstuna BKRöd3-0
BlåArdi HajraSkoftebyns AIS
401/2M Junior C75RödBen Ali YahyaBulldog Training CenterBlå2-1
BlåNoah MillHöganäs Boxningsklubb
411/2W Senior A66RödAnna Julia JenniSwiss Boxing TeamRöd3-0
BlåIngela Ørstavik EikremRings Boxing Club
421/1W Diplom B42RödEstelle HåkanssonHalmstad Boxing ClubRöd31-25
BlåEvelina RahmVänersborgs BK
431/1M Senior A92+RödSeif BadramHalmstad BSBlå2-1
BlåGabriel RichardsDjurgårdens IF

Lör 11:00 ring B

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/1W Diplom B48RödEllen AndreassonMajorna BKRöd14-11
BlåVilda NordmanPunch Out Boxing Club
21/1W Diplom B52RödLin WanliSkoftebyns AISBlå32-26
BlåLeona KahrimaniHalmstad Boxing Club
31/2M Diplom C34RödQais SadiyehHöganäs BoxningsklubbBlå27-22
BlåLeon Johannesson Höörs Kampsportcenter
41/1M Diplom C36RödJamie BlomIK YmerRöd30-26
BlåYasin SiddigeProletären FF
51/1M Diplom C40RödWalter Lundström BK RevanschRöd29-25
BlåMoh Nazir StamnikaziaiTeam Hallstahammar BK
61/2M Diplom C44RödArnold KaraHöganäs BoxningsklubbRöd23-22
BlåYounes SemmouProletären FF
71/2M Diplom B38RödJay AndersonTruth Boxing Club EnglandRöd33-29
BlåLeonardo Jozic VranekPunch Out Boxing Club
81/1M Diplom B42RödFelix NorenTeam Hallstahammar BKRöd30-29
BlåNeo FrimanRingside BK Halmstad
91/1M Diplom B50RödKarl HilmerssonRedbergslids BKBlå30-29
BlåKevin LindborgTeam Hallstahammar BK
101/4M Diplom B54RödTheo FlisbäckHöörs Kampsportcenter Blå28-27
BlåViggo WestTeam Hallstahammar BK
111/2M Diplom B57RödCasper LindahlIK YmerRöd29-27
BlåWilton WarnerVänersborgs BK
121/2M Diplom B60RödWilliam ForsgrenUddevalla BKRöd28-25
BlåJasin BabayigitProletären FF
131/2M Diplom B60RödSilas Silas Pettersson NilsenUddevalla BKRöd27-25
BlåAlex LanebyVänersborgs BK
141/1M Diplom B86RödHarry Kock Majorna BKRöd27-25
BlåIslam TovmerzaerBotkyrka BK
151/4M Diplom A46RödAlvin QorrajHalmstad Boxing ClubRöd30-31
BlåYasin AlkoMajorna BK
161/1M Diplom A48RödVille SvenssonKristianstads BKBlå27-25
BlåDevin Davila GarciaMajorna BK
171/4M Diplom A54RödTamo MustafaPunch Out Boxing ClubBlå9-9
BlåLiam DemirPartille Boxningsklubb
181/4M Diplom A54RödJonas SipulskisValhall BKBlå29-26
BlåSteven BowlsRedbergslids BK
191/4M Diplom A57RödElvin VincentBulldog Training CenterRöd9-8
BlåMelwin KarlssonEskilstuna BK
201/4M Diplom A57RödKarar HusseinFit4Fight Gym IFBlå32-31
BlåSixten StrömbergKristianstads BK
211/4M Diplom A57RödOliver SköldPunch Out Boxing ClubRöd29-27
BlåWilliam SteniusGrizzly BK
221/4M Diplom A60RödJulius GricoBotkyrka BKBlå10-9
BlåAlejandro TorrenegraValhall BK
231/4M Diplom A60RödTaras KozorizUzhTeamRöd32-29
BlåZeon LindgrenTeam Hallstahammar BK
241/2M Diplom A63RödRron ShalaSwiss Boxing TeamBlåWO
BlåJassi SinghPunch Out Boxing Club
251/4M Diplom A70RödJansultan Aulbekov Qarabatyr Sport ClubRöd25-21
BlåAhmad AlkordFighters Academy IF
261/4M Diplom A70RödTaim MadwarRingside BK HalmstadRöd30-27
BlåAlexander JonassonTeam Hallstahammar BK
271/2M Diplom A86RödMohammad BabayigitProletären FFBlå30-25
BlåDiaa Aldeen AlryabiHalmstad BS
281/2M Diplom A86RödMarlon NilssonRedbergslids BKBlå30-26
BlåErblin BasholliHöganäs Boxningsklubb
291/1M Ungdom B57RödZano IbrahimPartille BoxningsklubbRöd3-0
BlåAllan KuzimskiTeam Hallstahammar BK
301/1M Ungdom A52RödAldiyar YerengaliyevQarabatyr Sport ClubRödWO
BlåCung VanGrimstad Bokseklub
311/1M Ungdom A63RödMohammad RasoulIK YmerRöd2-1
BlåWilberforce Bezudde JrDjurgårdens IF
321/1M Ungdom A66RödOlle SkoogVärnamo BKBlå3-0
BlåDavid BokvistUpsala IF
331/1M Junior B57-2RödAkash MitraUpsala IFBlå2-1
BlåEmil ÖdmanRedbergslids BK
341/1M Junior B67RödJuean OuklaUpsala IFRöd3-0
BlåSanel OsmanovicFit4Fight Gym IF
351/1M Junior B71RödAlpha Amadou KäseSwiss Boxing TeamRöd2-1
BlåChristian Chavez OrtizIK Ymer
361/1M Senior C75-2RödAli FasialKaisho KampsportsklubbBlå3-0
BlåAnton RosandeRVänersborgs BK
371/1M Senior C80RödElias HedströmHelsingborgs BKBlå3-0
BlåHampus FredlundRedbergslids BK
381/1M Senior C86RödAbdullah KhobbeIK YmerRödKO R1
BlåDardian Sherif LubiqevaRingside BK Halmstad
391/1M Senior B75RödTobias KarlssonBogesunds BKBlå3-0
BlåMohammed Latif RezayTeam Ljungby Box IF
401/2M Diplom B54RödViggo WestTeam Hallstahammar BKBlå3-0
BlåAdam Löfgren BK Revansch
411/2M Diplom A46RödAlvin QorrajHalmstad Boxing ClubRöd2-1
BlåEmile Johannesson Höörs Kampsportcenter
421/2M Diplom A54RödLiam DemirPartille BoxningsklubbRöd30-29
BlåSteven BowlsRedbergslids BK
431/2M Diplom A57RödElvin VincentBulldog Training CenterRöd26-25
BlåSixten StrömbergKristianstads BK
441/2M Diplom A60RödAlejandro TorrenegraValhall BKBlå29-32
BlåTaras KozorizUzhTeam

Sön 10:30 ring A

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/1M Ungdom B50RödTor Myrberg KlasonDjurgårdens IFBlå2-1
BlåAli YugoubiTeam Ljungby Box IF
21/1M Senior C92+RödLaimonas LekaviciusHalmstads AISBlå3-0
BlåJosef Farman SalmarHöganäs Boxningsklubb
31/1M Junior C75RödNoah MillHöganäs BoxningsklubbRöd3-0
BlåErik Ståhlbåge Kungshamns BK
41/1M Junior C63.5RödLaszlo MeszarosGrimstad BokseklubBlåWO
BlåTintin OlssonUddevalla BK
51/1W Senior A66RödAnna Julia JenniSwiss Boxing TeamRöd3-0
BlåSimona Monteverdi Ruan Boxing team
61/1M Senior A63.5RödLaurin AmietSwiss Boxing TeamRödRSC
BlåArrash KarimiJyllinge Box Team
71/1M Senior A86RödMichael SaurerSwiss Boxing TeamRöd3-0
BlåIbrahim Ebou SoweDjurgårdens IF
81/1W Senior B57RödLena KowalSwiss Boxing TeamRödRSC
BlåMalin TigérEskilstuna BK
91/1M Ungdom B60RödAli ElmoussawiSkoftebyns AISBlåRSC
BlåIsac RosbergHelsingborgs BK
101/1M Ungdom B66RödHoang SeficHelsingborgs BKBlå2-1
BlåCharlie Singmuang RoosEskilstuna BK
111/1M Ungdom B70RödNermin KrasniciTeam Hallstahammar BKRöd2-1
BlåEdin SljukaHelsingborgs BK
121/1M Ungdom A57RödFaris MohamedIK YmerRöd3-0
BlåAlex Mattsson DennemoEskilstuna BK
131/1M Ungdom A57-2RödMason RodgersWelsh warriors ABCRöd2-1
BlåMark ŠepicBoks klub Legionar (Slovenija)
141/1M Ungdom A60RödLiam WingbornIK YmerBlå2-1
BlåAmir RrahmaniSkoftebyns AIS
151/1M Ungdom A75RödDivine EjesumTeam Kebbeh Alingsås BKRöd2-1
BlåTymofil DeinegaKristianstads BK
161/1M Senior A60RödMarco AlärdSkoftebyns AISBlå3-0
BlåHadi HadrousMalmö BK
171/1M Junior C60RödChristoffer NilssonBK RevanschRöd3-0
BlåChristian RobarthHöganäs Boxningsklubb
181/1M Junior C67RödGabriel KronlidUddevalla BKRödWO
BlåArvid GranstedtStenungsunds BK
191/1M Junior C71RödRami El NagarVärnamo BKRödUppg
BlåMalcom GueyeHöganäs Boxningsklubb
201/1M Junior C71-2RödAlexander HelldénKaisho KampsportsklubbBlåRSC
BlåNoah SelleskogRedbergslids BK
211/1M Junior B57RödNeo Vis JamegarPunch Out Boxing ClubBlå3-0
BlåMuhammad MirjalolovBotkyrka BK
221/1M Senior C71RödDejan HalilceviicFit4Fight Gym IFRödRSC r1
BlåEric StoltKaisho Kampsportsklubb
231/1M Senior C75RödAndreas TobiassonVänersborgs BKRöd2-1
BlåMehdi KadhimVärnamo BK
241/1M Senior B67RödNakisa Rad PourIK YmerBlå3-0
BlåBetim OsmaniSwiss Boxing Team
251/1M Senior B71RödJonathan ElkhouriIK YmerRödDISK
BlåGenhian TarakuHelsingborgs BK
261/1M Senior A71RödGent MakajSwiss Boxing TeamRöd3-0
BlåKamkian DjimingerBulldog Training Center
271/1M Senior A71-2RödJonathan JohnssonEskilstuna BKRöd2-1
BlåLorans RasolIK Ymer
281/1M Senior A75RödJohn Jeppsson RudellMajorna BKBlå3-0
BlåUrim HajdarajSwiss Boxing Team
291/1M Senior A75-2RödGal ŠepicBoks klub Legionar (Slovenija)RödWO
BlåYoussouf DialloConakry Boxingteam

Sön 10:30 ring B

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/2M Diplom A70RödJansultan Aulbekov Qarabatyr Sport ClubBlå3-0(30-25)
BlåTaim MadwarRingside BK Halmstad
21/1W Diplom A70RödNina LarssonMölndals Martial Arts CenterBlå3-0(27-25)
BlåAlice ÅhlströmMajorna BK
31/2M Diplom B46RödCesar ZetaliFrölunda BKBlå3-0(31-28)
BlåMohamad MohamadTeam Ljungby Box IF
41/1M Diplom A75RödSalmaan HussenFighters Academy IFBlå3-0(24-21)
BlåArvid OlaussonGrizzly BK
51/1M Diplom C34RödLeon Johannesson Höörs Kampsportcenter Blå3-0(30-28)
BlåAlex HeregaPunch Out Boxing Club
61/1M Diplom C44RödArnold KaraHöganäs BoxningsklubbRöd3-0(26-23)
BlåSami NubiniaProletären FF
71/1M Diplom B38RödJay AndersonTruth Boxing Club EnglandRöd3-0(34-26)
BlåVilgot Lundström-UrenaRedbergslids BK
81/1M Diplom B46RödMohamad MohamadTeam Ljungby Box IFRöd3-0(33-30)
BlåMelker WhitTeam Hallstahammar BK
91/2M Diplom B54RödVadym AntoniukVänersborgs BKRöd3-0(27-25)
BlåPasha IbrahimSkoftebyns AIS
101/1M Diplom B57RödCasper LindahlIK YmerRöd2-1(26-27)
BlåFilip SöderlingTeam Kebbeh Alingsås BK
111/1M Diplom B60RödWilliam ForsgrenUddevalla BKBlå2-1(28-28)
BlåSilas Silas Pettersson NilsenUddevalla BK
121/2M Diplom A46RödElliott HåkanssonHalmstad Boxing ClubBlå2-1(29-28)
BlåJonathan RokkaIK Ymer
131/2M Diplom A54RödArvid HulténPunch Out Boxing ClubBlå3-0(29-26)
BlåAndrii KozorizUzhTeam
141/2M Diplom A57RödOliver SköldPunch Out Boxing ClubBlå3-0(29-27)
BlåIvan MartinSwiss Boxing Team
151/2M Diplom A60RödAndrej JovchevskiHalmstads AISRöd3-0(31-22)
BlåColin Wallqvist Punch Out Boxing Club
161/1M Diplom A63RödJassi SinghPunch Out Boxing ClubRöd3-0(28-26)
BlåPhilip Blomqvist Ale Boxningsklubb
171/2M Diplom A70RödMelker RobertssonTeam Hallstahammar BKBlå3-0(28-25)
BlåSimon NaamanBotkyrka BK
181/1M Diplom A86RödDiaa Aldeen AlryabiHalmstad BSBlå3-0(26-25)
BlåErblin BasholliHöganäs Boxningsklubb
191/1M Diplom B54RödAdam Löfgren BK RevanschBlå2-1(25-26)
BlåVadym AntoniukVänersborgs BK
201/1M Diplom A46RödAlvin QorrajHalmstad Boxing ClubBlå3-0(33-30)
BlåJonathan RokkaIK Ymer
211/1M Diplom A54RödLiam DemirPartille BoxningsklubbBlå3-0(32-29)
BlåAndrii KozorizUzhTeam
221/1M Diplom A57RödElvin VincentBulldog Training CenterRöd2-1(28-28)
BlåIvan MartinSwiss Boxing Team
231/1M Diplom A60RödTaras KozorizUzhTeamRöd3-0(33-29)
BlåAndrej JovchevskiHalmstads AIS
241/1M Diplom A70RödTaim MadwarRingside BK HalmstadRöd2-1(29-29)
BlåSimon NaamanBotkyrka BK

Sön 14:00 ring A

# Namn Klubb Resultat

Sön 14:00 ring B

# Namn Klubb Resultat