Bajen Open House

Visa inbjudan

Lör 11:00 ring A

# Namn Klubb Resultat
1M Diplom B34RödSixten CedergrenHammarby IF BoxningRöd3-0
BlåOskar WallinBoxningssällskapet Tor
2M Diplom B40RödLorenz YenidoganHammarby IF BoxningRöd2-1
BlåIvar HedengrenBoxningssällskapet Tor
3M Diplom A48RödMohammad Arzish ChangeziHammarby IF BoxningRöd3-0
BlåOkan HasanHaninge BK
4M Diplom A54RödSalman MillbergHammarby IF BoxningRöd3-0
BlåNoa RybergNorrtelje MMA
5M Diplom A54RödAli Zaheer ChangeziHammarby IF BoxningRöd2-1
BlåBogdan PashchynskiyHaninge BK
6M Diplom A60RödZenit Klinga nordblomHammarby IF BoxningRöd3-0
BlåMorat YildizSollentuna BK

Lör 12:00 ring A

# Namn Klubb Resultat
1W Ungdom A54RödMedina ZamanHaninge BKRödRSC R1
BlåMimmi Blixt NBK Akilles
2M Ungdom B63RödTyrehll NyambokHammarby IF BoxningRöd3-0
BlåBilal ÖhlüAIK Boxningsförening
3M Ungdom B63RödDaniel PusovHammarby IF BoxningBlå2-1
BlåSadegh NazariÖrebro BK
4M Ungdom B70RödStefan PetkovicHammarby IF BoxningBlå2-1
BlåEdvin DudakovicBK Öster
5M Ungdom A70RödMaxi NygårdIF LinnéaRöd3-0
BlåMalte BromanBoxningssällskapet Tor
6M Junior C60RödMudaser AinaliBK RapidRöd2-1
BlåMark AdelNBK Akilles
7M Junior C67RödDavid GustafssonIF LinnéaRödRSC R2
BlåYousef BadaanAIK Boxningsförening
8M Junior B67RödSigge PetterssonBålsta BKRöd2-1
BlåMohammed KhalafNBK Akilles
9M Junior B75RödSingh NarveerBK RågsvedRöd2-1
BlåTroy UnghagenAIK Boxningsförening
10M Senior C75RödOliver BeijerHammarby IF BoxningRöd2-1
BlåAnders TegelströmNorrtelje MMA
11M Senior C86RödThayo De LangeStockholms AIFRöd2-1
BlåLeith TamadlaDjurgårdens IF
12W Senior B66RödPaulina LoutchkoHammarby IF BoxningBlå3-0
BlåHanan Abed Al-RazikAIK Boxningsförening
13W Senior B75RödStina Mauritzon KFUM LinköpingRöd3-0
BlåJessica RosellStockholms AIF
14M Senior B80RödAli AbdelamirNarva BKRöd3-0
BlåQendrim RrmokuSidestep BC
15M Senior B80RödTeo OmijadaÖrebro BKRöd2-1
BlåThomas ArboBotkyrka BK
16M Senior B92RödTyrone KokiVäsby BKRöd2-1
BlåAli Mohammed JawadBK Rapid

Lör 16:00 ring A

# Namn Klubb Resultat
1M Junior A54RödViggo PetterssonHammarby IF BoxningRödRSC R2
BlåRouhalla IdanyIF Ørnulf bokseklubb
2M Junior A63.5RödSaid MamergovHaninge BKRöd3-0
BlåAbdul Malik VitaevIF Ørnulf bokseklubb
3W Senior A57RödSipel DunaHammarby IF BoxningBlå2-1
BlåAnabelle BruunOslo Bokseklubb
4M Senior B92+RödMohamed Ali AyserIF Ørnulf bokseklubbBlå2-1
BlåKevin ToledoStockholms AIF
5M Ungdom A70RödRuben GardHammarby IF BoxningRöd3-0
BlåNoel Hadziosmanovic KarlssonAIK Boxningsförening
6M Senior A57RödAlvin WarukagaBK30 MotalaBlå3-0
BlåErduan BerishaKFUM Linköping
7M Senior A63.5RödNoe GahlinHammarby IF BoxningBlå3-0
BlåAwaz ShakuriStockholms AIF
8M Senior A71RödVuk GladanacVäsby BKBlå3-0
BlåTim F. KorholaBålsta BK
9M Senior A71RödFelix NyrforsKFUM LinköpingRöd3-0
BlåNikolas ValenciaStockholms AIF
10M Senior A80RödMajd AlsafadiHammarby IF BoxningRöd3-0
BlåPierre-louis MathevonBK30 Motala
11M Junior A92RödElwin BelezikaHammarby IF BoxningRödRSC R2
BlåTamaz TemirovBK Öster