Gripen Cup 2023

Visa inbjudan

Fre 21:00 ring A

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/4M Ungdom A54RödAshten DwyerNorthwest Region England Blå2-1
BlåDavid RizvanBK Trim
21/1M Junior B80RödHussein NazarMalmö BKBlå3-0
BlåIsmael JanssonVärnamo BK
31/4M Senior C71RödMohammed AlaaATF Gym IFRöd3-0
BlåHammam SkaikBK Berget
41/4M Senior A75RödKasper Tengroth LandqvistÖrebro BKRöd3-0
BlåRobin BhömeRedbergslids BK
51/4M Senior A75RödRidha NezarMalmö BKBlå2-1
BlåKieran McdaidNorthwest Region England
61/4M Senior A75RödAngelo WadeNorthwest Region England Röd2-1
BlåVolkan ÖnalMajorna BK
71/4M Senior A75RödJonathan JohnssonEskilstuna BKRöd3-0
BlåFelix NyrforsKFUM Linköping

Fre 21:00 ring B

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/4M Ungdom B60RödMilad FeeliDjurgårdens IFRöd3-0
BlåJulius UnBK Ringen
21/4M Ungdom B60RödFaris MohamedIK YmerRöd3-0
BlåLoa MalmbergYstads SK
31/4M Ungdom B60RödNils BrännvallSundsvalls BKBlå3-0
BlåLiam WingbornIK Ymer
41/4M Senior C71RödPontus HällBK RingenBlå2-1
BlåAlisina HassanzadaFinspångs AIK
51/4M Senior C71RödKarl WinrothIK YmerRöd3-0
BlåLucas Nilsson GarciaMajorna BK
61/4M Senior C71RödLiam AnderssonATF Gym IFRöd3-0
BlåMohammed RezaeiSundsvalls BK

Lör 09:00 ring A

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/1W Diplom B48RödNovalie HolfveNBK AkillesBlå3-0
BlåEllen AndreassonMajorna BK
21/1W Diplom A57RödAurela MansillaHelge IF BoxningRöd3-0
BlåAlicia Mendoza SanchezNBK Akilles
31/2W Ungdom B54RödJulia Karlsson VidenVaggeryds BKBlå3-0
BlåMedina ZamanHaninge BK
41/1W Ungdom B80RödAisha KhanFighters Academy IFRöd3-0
BlåFadumo AbdinasinHelge IF Boxning
51/1W Junior B60RödSumaya OsmanHelge IF BoxningRödRSC R3
BlåAfnan AghaBK Köping
61/1W Senior C60RödLinnea BlombergDjurgårdens IFRöd3-0
BlåMalin TigérEskilstuna BK
71/2M Diplom A52RödHampus Möörk BK RingenRöd2-1
BlåIbrahim Al SaloumVårby Boxningsförening
81/1M Diplom A54RödWilmer KarlssonBK30 MotalaBlå3-0
BlåWilliam KrüthHaninge BK
91/2M Ungdom B66RödMilo GottfridssonNorrköpings Boxningsteam IFBlåRSC R1
BlåAmir RezaieBK Trim
101/2M Ungdom B66RödRonayi RashoNorrköpings Boxningsteam IFBlåRSC R1
BlåCharlie Singmang RoosEskilstuna BK
111/1M Ungdom B70RödEdvin DudakovicBK ÖsterBlå3-0
BlåAlbin RenmanSundsvalls BK
121/2M Ungdom B80RödAhmad TahaBK ÖsterRödRSC R1
BlåXander KagevikNorrköpings Boxningsteam IF
131/2M Ungdom A60RödRocky SmithNorthwest Region England Röd3-0
BlåNoah AthariMalmö BK
141/2M Ungdom A63RödJames SmithNorthwest Region England Röd3-0
BlåWilberforce Bezudde JrDjurgårdens IF
151/1M Ungdom A66RödIsak NilssonYstads SKBlå3-0
BlåLeevan FongNorthwest Region England
161/1M Ungdom A70RödTroy HansenYstads SKRöd3-0
BlåMalte BromanBoxningssällskapet Tor
171/2M Junior B67RödMohammed KhalafNBK AkillesRöd3-0
BlåErwa AbdallaUpsala IF
181/1M Junior B71RödOlle GrunditzVaggeryds BKBlå2-1
BlåElias ChamounNBK Akilles
191/1M Junior A52RödJoshua MuyindaMorgongåva BKRöd3-0
BlåDeclan WakemanNorthwest Region England
201/1M Junior A60RödAdam Tegström DahmaniUmeå BKRöd2-1
BlåArmie Litherland Northwest Region England
211/2M Junior A63.5RödVihtori LindströmUmeå BKBlå2-1
BlåConnor YatesNorthwest Region England
221/1M Junior A67RödElliot EkhamreEskilstuna BKBlå3-0
BlåEdin FetahBK Ringen
231/2M Junior A71RödAaron FletchmanNorthwest Region England Röd3-0
BlåShadi DandalBK Trim
241/2M Junior A71RödViktor HeicheHaninge BKBlå2-1
BlåMody NangemoRedbergslids BK
251/2M Senior C80RödSalman IqvalDjurgårdens IFRöd3-0
BlåFredrik KarlssonBK Öster
261/2M Senior C80RödHampus FredlundRedbergslids BKRöd3-0
BlåElias HedströmHelsingborgs BK
271/2M Senior C86RödLeith TamadlaDjurgårdens IFRödRSC R2
BlåAbdullah KhobbeIK Ymer
281/2M Senior C92RödSam SteeleDjurgårdens IFRöd2-1
BlåHugo RammströmVisby Boxning
291/2M Senior C92RödSamuel JohanssonVisby BoxningBlåRSC-I R1
BlåKevin ToledoStockholms AIF
301/2M Senior B63.5RödReza IbrahimiNarva BKRöd2-1
BlåFarshad SadqiUpsala IF
311/2M Senior B71RödDominik KupczykNarva BKRöd2-1
BlåPablo WikströmStockholms AIF
321/1M Senior B75RödHugo JakobsenSundsvalls BKBlåRSC R2
BlåAiden De AravjoStockholms AIF
331/2M Senior B80RödAli AbdelamirNarva BKRöd2-1
BlåHussein AwniMalmö BK
341/2M Senior B80RödMichel Angelo KuoadioDjurgårdens IFRöd2-1
BlåMugenga InnocentStockholms AIF
351/1M Diplom A52RödHampus Möörk BK RingenBlå2-1
BlåDaniel MestoHaninge BK
361/2M Ungdom A54RödDavid RizvanBK TrimRöd3-0
BlåGino DobrevaMalmö BK
371/2M Ungdom A54RödTyree HoldenNorthwest Region England Röd3-0
BlåIsmail SalihMorgongåva BK
381/2M Senior C71RödMohammed AlaaATF Gym IFBlå3-0
BlåAlisina HassanzadaFinspångs AIK
391/2M Senior C71RödKarl WinrothIK YmerRöd3-0
BlåLiam AnderssonATF Gym IF

Lör 09:00 ring B

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/1W Senior B75RödEmelie SvenssonNässjö BKRöd3-0
BlåStina Mauritzon KFUM Linköping
21/1M Diplom C32RödElias MusaevHaninge BKRöd3-0
BlåArsalan KarimiNyköping Boxningssälskap
31/1M Diplom B36RödMax TryggstadBK30 MotalaBlå3-0
BlåSajad KarimiNyköpings BS
41/2M Diplom B40RödNeo GustafssonKalmar BKRöd3-0
BlåDexter Jansson LooströmEskilstuna BK
51/2M Diplom B40RödDavid HoreaNorthwest Region England Röd3-0
BlåNiko IndrenEskilstuna BK
61/2M Diplom B42RödAlbin ÅlundEskilstuna BKBlå2-1
BlåBotvid DahlbergGripen BK
71/1M Diplom B46RödNoah WidenströmEskilstuna BKBlå3-0
BlåMelker WhitTeam Hallstahammar BK
81/2M Diplom B48RödReagan SmithNorthwest Region England Blå2-1
BlåMicke MusaevHaninge BK
91/4M Diplom B54RödTheodor Giuliano Majorna BKRödWO
BlåIngo Forsman DennimarEskilstuna BK
101/1M Diplom B57RödJoel NykvistEskilstuna BKBlå3-0
BlåTheodore TopalBK30 Motala
111/2M Diplom B66RödOliver Warting Majorna BKBlå3-0
BlåSebastian YousefNBK Akilles
121/2M Diplom A44RödAdam RhaffouliHaninge BKRöd3-0
BlåAmir AwadBK Ringen
131/2M Diplom A46RödYasin AlkoMajorna BKBlå3-0
BlåOkan HasanHaninge BK
141/1M Diplom A57RödIsak UnBK RingenBlå2-1
BlåMelwin KarlssonEskilstuna BK
151/4M Diplom A60RödRiyan SinghBotkyrka BKBlå3-0
BlåZeon LindgrenTeam Hallstahammar BK
161/2M Diplom A63RödLiam HolstVisby BoxningBlå2-1
BlåJulius GricoBotkyrka BK
171/1M Diplom A70RödMelker RobertssonTeam Hallstahammar BKBlå3-0
BlåAlvin ShefkiuKatrineholms BK
181/1M Ungdom B48RödAxel PalmgrenYstads SKRöd3-0
BlåAmadeus GuerreroMajorna BK
191/2M Ungdom B57RödAlex Mattsson DennemoEskilstuna BKRöd3-0
BlåWilton Perez FjeldHaninge BK
201/2M Ungdom B57RödIsmael Qazi WenngrenEskilstuna BKBlå3-0
BlåIvan SherbakovMalmö BK
211/1M Ungdom B63RödViktor LindbergSundsvalls BKBlå3-0
BlåSejad RaziMalmö BK
221/1M Junior C57RödTalal KabaniNBK AkillesBlå2-1
BlåOliver PerssonBålsta BK
231/2M Junior C60RödSem HalleNässjö BKRöd2-1
BlåAkash MitraUpsala IF
241/2M Junior C60RödMark AdelNBK AkillesBlå2-1
BlåPromise ElioguKatrineholms BK
251/2M Junior C67RödLudvig GunnarssonFinspångs AIKBlå2-1
BlåKevin RassmussenEskilstuna BK
261/2M Junior C71RödNjaal ÖygardenYstads SKBlå2-1
BlåAbukar AbdikadirNBK Akilles
271/1M Junior B57RödYosef BeyaaKK All RoundRöd2-1
BlåEmil ÖdmanRedbergslids BK
281/1M Junior B63.5RödHamza AlsalehNyköpings BSBlå2-1
BlåAmir HasanahunovKalmar BK
291/1M Senior C57RödShirzad AsdullahOskarshamns BKRöd2-1
BlåMontazer AlmosawiDjurgårdens IF
301/2M Senior C60RödRashid Ahmed YakubATF Gym IFRöd3-0
BlåFarhad AhmadiNässjö BK
311/2M Senior C60RödUnash AlkhamasVårby BoxningsföreningBlå2-1
BlåWilliam SassiNarva BK
321/2M Senior C67RödAbdulrahman AlqasemMalmö BKBlå2-1
BlåNakisa Rad PourIK Ymer
331/1M Senior C75RödAnton ButsolaStockholms AIFBlå3-0
BlåSaddedine ChahineDjurgårdens IF
341/1M Diplom B40RödNeo GustafssonKalmar BKBlå3-0
BlåDavid HoreaNorthwest Region England
351/1M Diplom B42RödBotvid DahlbergGripen BKBlå3-0
BlåFelix NorenTeam Hallstahammar BK
361/1M Diplom B48RödMicke MusaevHaninge BKBlå3-0
BlåKevin LindborgTeam Hallstahammar BK
371/2M Diplom B54RödTheodor Giuliano Majorna BKBlå3-0
BlåViggo WestTeam Hallstahammar BK
381/2M Diplom B54RödKutkan BarlakHaninge BKRöd3-0
BlåSimon SchroerKatrineholms BK
391/1M Diplom B66RödSebastian YousefNBK AkillesRöd2-1
BlåAhmad AlkordFighters Academy IF
401/1M Diplom A44RödAdam RhaffouliHaninge BKRöd3-0
BlåNabil Razi Malmö BK
411/1M Diplom A46RödOkan HasanHaninge BKBlå3-0
BlåAnis ElyassirMorgongåva BK
421/2M Diplom A60RödZeon LindgrenTeam Hallstahammar BKRöd3-0
BlåSamir Al AyashMorgongåva BK
431/2M Diplom A60RödEmil OsmanovicBK TrimBlå3-0
BlåKevin BeckerGripen BK
441/1M Diplom A63RödJulius GricoBotkyrka BKRöd3-0
BlåWalid MohammedNBK Akilles
451/2M Ungdom B60RödMilad FeeliDjurgårdens IFBlå3-0
BlåFaris MohamedIK Ymer
461/2M Ungdom B60RödLiam WingbornIK YmerBlåRSC R2
BlåIsac RosbergHelsingborgs BK

Lör 20:00 ring A

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/1W Senior A60RödJenny LundbergNarva BKRöd5-0
BlåNoémi RozinszkiMajorna BK
21/2M Senior A63.5RödMarco AlärdSkoftebyns AISRöd4-1
BlåAwaz ShakuriStockholms AIF
31/1M Senior A67RödAdam ChahineDjurgårdens IFRöd4-1
BlåAli Youri AssadNorthwest Region England
41/2M Senior A71RödJoel JonssonEskilstuna BKRöd5-0
BlåLorans RasolIK Ymer
51/1M Senior A92+RödGabriel RichardsDjurgårdens IFRödRSC R3
BlåFrancisco CortezNBK Akilles
61/2M Senior A75RödKasper Tengroth LandqvistÖrebro BKBlå5-0
BlåKieran McdaidNorthwest Region England
71/2M Senior A75RödAngelo WadeNorthwest Region England Röd5-0
BlåJonathan JohnssonEskilstuna BK
81/2M Senior A60RödSebastian RodriguezHelsingborgs BKRöd5-0
BlåAlvin WarukagaBK30 Motala
91/2M Senior A80RödPierre-louis MathevonBK30 MotalaBlåWO
BlåDeclan BridgeNorthwest Region England

Lör 20:00 ring B

# Namn Klubb Resultat

Sön 09:00 ring A

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/1M Ungdom B80RödAhmad TahaBK ÖsterBlå3-0
BlåMoses BazziDjurgårdens IF
21/1M Ungdom A60RödRocky SmithNorthwest Region England BlåWO
BlåRiley NewallNorthwest Region England
31/1M Ungdom A63RödJames SmithNorthwest Region England Röd3-0
BlåMohammad RasoulIK Ymer
41/1M Junior B67RödMohammed KhalafNBK AkillesBlå3-0
BlåSigge PetterssonBålsta BK
51/1M Junior A63.5RödConnor YatesNorthwest Region England Blå3-0
BlåSaid MamergovHaninge BK
61/1M Junior A71RödAaron FletchmanNorthwest Region England Röd3-0
BlåMody NangemoRedbergslids BK
71/1M Senior C60RödRashid Ahmed YakubATF Gym IFRöd2-1
BlåWilliam SassiNarva BK
81/1M Senior C67RödNakisa Rad PourIK YmerRöd3-0
BlåAlexander StjernfeltKalmar BK
91/1M Senior C80RödSalman IqvalDjurgårdens IFBlå3-0
BlåHampus FredlundRedbergslids BK
101/1M Senior A60RödSebastian RodriguezHelsingborgs BKBlå3-0
BlåErduan BerishaKFUM Linköping
111/1M Senior A75RödKieran McdaidNorthwest Region England RödWO
BlåAngelo WadeNorthwest Region England
121/1M Senior A80RödDeclan BridgeNorthwest Region England Röd3-0
BlåIbrahim Ebou SoweDjurgårdens IF
131/1M Senior C86RödLeith TamadlaDjurgårdens IFRöd3-0
BlåZhanti StasOskarshamns BK
141/1M Senior C92RödSam SteeleDjurgårdens IFBlåRSC-I R1
BlåKevin ToledoStockholms AIF
151/1M Senior B63.5RödReza IbrahimiNarva BKRöd2-1
BlåAbdirahman SamantarFighters Academy IF
161/1M Senior B71RödDominik KupczykNarva BKBlå3-0
BlåZurab MaghlapdidzeATF Gym IF
171/1M Senior B80RödAli AbdelamirNarva BKBlå3-0
BlåMichel Angelo KuoadioDjurgårdens IF
181/1M Senior A63.5RödMarco AlärdSkoftebyns AISRödupp R2
BlåSittichai ThisungnoenGripen BK
191/1M Senior A71RödJoel JonssonEskilstuna BKRöd3-0
BlåCalum LevitNorthwest Region England
201/1M Diplom B54RödViggo WestTeam Hallstahammar BKBlå3-0
BlåKutkan BarlakHaninge BK
211/1M Diplom A60RödZeon LindgrenTeam Hallstahammar BKRöd3-0
BlåKevin BeckerGripen BK
221/1M Senior C71RödAlisina HassanzadaFinspångs AIKBlå3-0
BlåKarl WinrothIK Ymer

Sön 09:00 ring B

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/1W Ungdom B54RödMedina ZamanHaninge BKRöd3-0
BlåMy GöranssonBK Öster
21/1M Ungdom B57RödAlex Mattsson DennemoEskilstuna BKRödRSC R3
BlåIvan SherbakovMalmö BK
31/1M Ungdom B66RödAmir RezaieBK TrimBlå3-0
BlåCharlie Singmang RoosEskilstuna BK
41/1M Junior C60RödSem HalleNässjö BKBlå2-1
BlåPromise ElioguKatrineholms BK
51/1M Junior C67RödKevin RassmussenEskilstuna BKBlå2-1
BlåLudvig BaloghSundsvalls BK
61/1M Junior C71RödAbukar AbdikadirNBK AkillesBlå3-0
BlåChristian Chavez OrtizIK Ymer
71/1M Ungdom B60RödFaris MohamedIK YmerBlå3-0
BlåIsac RosbergHelsingborgs BK
81/1M Ungdom A54RödDavid RizvanBK TrimBlå2-1
BlåTyree HoldenNorthwest Region England