Gripen Cup 2023

Visa inbjudan
Visar 0 av 0 boxare
förnamn efternamn född klubb
Erduan  Berisha   2000 KFUM Linköping  Senior A 60 Herr
Alvin  Warukaga   2000 BK30 Motala  Senior A 60 Herr
Sebastian  Rodriguez   1994 Helsingborgs BK  Senior A 60 Herr
Awaz  Shakuri   2001 Stockholms AIF  Senior A 63.5 Herr
Sittichai  Thisungnoen   1991 Gripen BK  Senior A 63.5 Herr
Marco  Alärd   2003 Skoftebyns AIS  Senior A 63.5 Herr
Adam  Chahine   2004 Djurgårdens IF  Senior A 67 Herr
Vuk  Gladanac   2001 Väsby BK  Senior A 67 Herr
Ali Youri   Assad   2004 Northwest Region England   Senior A 67 Herr
Lorans  Rasol   2002 IK Ymer  Senior A 71 Herr
Calum  Levit   2004 Northwest Region England   Senior A 71 Herr
Joel  Jonsson   2001 Eskilstuna BK  Senior A 71 Herr
Kasper  Tengroth Landqvist   1996 Örebro BK  Senior A 75 Herr
Angelo  Wade   2001 Northwest Region England   Senior A 75 Herr
Robin  Bhöme   2000 Redbergslids BK  Senior A 75 Herr
Kieran  Mcdaid   2003 Northwest Region England   Senior A 75 Herr
Felix  Nyrfors   1999 KFUM Linköping  Senior A 75 Herr
Ridha  Nezar   2004 Malmö BK  Senior A 75 Herr
Volkan  Önal   2000 Majorna BK  Senior A 75 Herr
Jonathan  Johnsson   2004 Eskilstuna BK  Senior A 75 Herr
Ibrahim  Ebou Sowe   1999 Djurgårdens IF  Senior A 80 Herr
Declan  Bridge   2000 Northwest Region England   Senior A 80 Herr
Pierre-louis  Mathevon   2003 BK30 Motala  Senior A 80 Herr
Gabriel  Richards   1993 Djurgårdens IF  Senior A 92+ Herr
Francisco  Cortez   1995 NBK Akilles  Senior A 92+ Herr
James  Paredes   2002 Väsby BK  Senior B 57 Herr
Reza   Ibrahimi   2000 Narva BK  Senior B 63.5 Herr
Abdirahman  Samantar   2003 Fighters Academy IF  Senior B 63.5 Herr
Farshad  Sadqi   2004 Upsala IF  Senior B 63.5 Herr
Prince Malik  MBU   1999 Väsby BK  Senior B 67 Herr
Aron  Plahn   2001 KFUM Linköping  Senior B 67 Herr
Pablo  Wikström   1991 Stockholms AIF  Senior B 71 Herr
Zurab  Maghlapdidze   2002 ATF Gym IF  Senior B 71 Herr
Nikolas  Valencia   2002 Stockholms AIF  Senior B 71 Herr
Dominik  Kupczyk   2001 Narva BK  Senior B 71 Herr
Aiden  De Aravjo   2002 Stockholms AIF  Senior B 75 Herr
Hugo  Jakobsen   2001 Sundsvalls BK  Senior B 75 Herr
Mugenga  Innocent   1991 Stockholms AIF  Senior B 80 Herr
Michel Angelo  Kuoadio   1997 Djurgårdens IF  Senior B 80 Herr
Ali  Abdelamir   1998 Narva BK  Senior B 80 Herr
Hussein  Awni   2001 Malmö BK  Senior B 80 Herr
Tyrone  Koki   2002 Väsby BK  Senior B 92+ Herr
Muras  Temirov   2004 BK Öster  Senior B 92+ Herr
Shirzad  Asdullah   1999 Oskarshamns BK  Senior C 57 Herr
Montazer  Almosawi   2003 Djurgårdens IF  Senior C 57 Herr
Unash  Alkhamas   2002 Vårby Boxningsförening  Senior C 60 Herr
Rashid Ahmed  Yakub   2003 ATF Gym IF  Senior C 60 Herr
William  Sassi   2001 Narva BK  Senior C 60 Herr
Farhad  Ahmadi   2003 Nässjö BK  Senior C 60 Herr
Nakisa  Rad Pour   2002 IK Ymer  Senior C 67 Herr
Abdulrahman  Alqasem   1997 Malmö BK  Senior C 67 Herr
Alexander  Stjernfelt   1997 Kalmar BK  Senior C 67 Herr
Kevin  Boateng   2000 Väsby BK  Senior C 67 Herr
Hammam  Skaik   1987 BK Berget  Senior C 71 Herr
Alisina  Hassanzada   2000 Finspångs AIK  Senior C 71 Herr
Karl  Winroth   2003 IK Ymer  Senior C 71 Herr
Mohammed  Alaa   2000 ATF Gym IF  Senior C 71 Herr
Mohammed  Rezaei   1995 Sundsvalls BK  Senior C 71 Herr
Pontus  Häll   2000 BK Ringen  Senior C 71 Herr
Liam  Andersson   2002 ATF Gym IF  Senior C 71 Herr
Lucas  Nilsson Garcia   2002 Majorna BK  Senior C 71 Herr
Cnahine  Saadeddine   2000 Djurgårdens IF  Senior C 75 Herr
Anton  Butsola   2003 Stockholms AIF  Senior C 75 Herr
Elias  Hedström   1997 Helsingborgs BK  Senior C 80 Herr
Hampus  Fredlund   2002 Redbergslids BK  Senior C 80 Herr
Sqlman  Iqval   1987 Djurgårdens IF  Senior C 80 Herr
Fredrik  Karlsson   1999 BK Öster  Senior C 80 Herr
Abdullah  Khobbe   1989 IK Ymer  Senior C 86 Herr
Zhanti  Stas   2001 Oskarshamns BK  Senior C 86 Herr
Leith  Tamadle   1999 Djurgårdens IF  Senior C 86 Herr
Kevin  Toledo   2003 Stockholms AIF  Senior C 92 Herr
Sam  Steele   2002 Djurgårdens IF  Senior C 92 Herr
Samuel  Johansson   2002 Visby Boxning  Senior C 92 Herr
Hugo  Rammström   2003 Visby Boxning  Senior C 92 Herr
Joshua  Muyinda   2006 Morgongåva BK  Junior A 52 Herr
Declan   Wakeman   2006 Northwest Region England   Junior A 52 Herr
Armie  Litherland   2006 Northwest Region England   Junior A 60 Herr
Adam  Tegström Dahmani   2005 Umeå BK  Junior A 60 Herr
Vihtori  Lindström   2006 Umeå BK  Junior A 63.5 Herr
Connor  Yates   2005 Northwest Region England   Junior A 63.5 Herr
Said  Mamergov   2006 Haninge BK  Junior A 63.5 Herr
Elliot  Ekhamre   2005 Eskilstuna BK  Junior A 67 Herr
Edin  Fetah   2006 BK Ringen  Junior A 67 Herr
Mody  Nangemo   2006 Redbergslids BK  Junior A 71 Herr
Viktor  Heiche   2006 Haninge BK  Junior A 71 Herr
Shadi  Dandal   2006 BK Trim  Junior A 71 Herr
Aaron   Fletchman   2006 Northwest Region England   Junior A 71 Herr
David  Julian   2005 Redbergslids BK  Junior A 75 Herr
Emil  Ödman   2006 Redbergslids BK  Junior B 57 Herr
Yosef  Beyaa   2006 KK All Round  Junior B 57 Herr
Amir  Hasanahunov   2006 Kalmar BK  Junior B 63.5 Herr
Hamza  Alsaleh   2006 Nyköpings BS  Junior B 63.5 Herr
Sigge  Pettersson   2006 Bålsta BK  Junior B 67 Herr
Mohammed  Khalaf   2005 NBK Akilles  Junior B 67 Herr
Erwa  Abdalla   2006 Upsala IF  Junior B 67 Herr
Olle  Grunditz   2006 Vaggeryds BK  Junior B 71 Herr
Elias  Chamoun   2006 NBK Akilles  Junior B 71 Herr
Ismael  Jansson   2005 Värnamo BK  Junior B 80 Herr
Hussein  Nazar   2005 Malmö BK  Junior B 80 Herr
Tamaz  Temirov   2006 BK Öster  Junior B 86 Herr
Talal  Kabani   2006 NBK Akilles  Junior C 57 Herr
Oliver  Persson   2006 Bålsta BK  Junior C 57 Herr
Akash  Mitra   2005 Upsala IF  Junior C 60 Herr
Sem  Halle   2005 Nässjö BK  Junior C 60 Herr
Promise  Elogu   2006 Katrineholms BK  Junior C 60 Herr
Mark  Adel   2006 NBK Akilles  Junior C 60 Herr
Kevin  Rassmussen   2006 Eskilstuna BK  Junior C 67 Herr
Ludvig   Gunnarsson   2005 Finspångs AIK  Junior C 67 Herr
Ludvig  Balogh   2005 Sundsvalls BK  Junior C 67 Herr
Njaal  Öygarden   2005 Ystads SK  Junior C 71 Herr
Abukar  Abdikadir   2005 NBK Akilles  Junior C 71 Herr
Christian  Chavez Ortiz   2005 IK Ymer  Junior C 71 Herr
Mikey  Morris   2008 Northwest Region England   Ungdom A 50 Herr
David  Rizvan   2008 BK Trim  Ungdom A 54 Herr
Ashten  Dwyer   2007 Northwest Region England   Ungdom A 54 Herr
Ismail  Salih   2008 Morgongåva BK  Ungdom A 54 Herr
Tyree  Holden   2007 Northwest Region England   Ungdom A 54 Herr
Gino  Dobreva   2007 Malmö BK  Ungdom A 54 Herr
Charlie  Braddock   2007 Northwest Region England   Ungdom A 57 Herr
Noah  Athari   2007 Malmö BK  Ungdom A 60 Herr
Rocky  Smith   2008 Northwest Region England   Ungdom A 60 Herr
Riley  Newall   2007 Northwest Region England   Ungdom A 60 Herr
James  Smith   2007 Northwest Region England   Ungdom A 63 Herr
Wilberforce  Bezudde Jr   2008 Djurgårdens IF  Ungdom A 63 Herr
Mohammad  Rasoul   2007 IK Ymer  Ungdom A 63 Herr
Leevan  Fong   2007 Northwest Region England   Ungdom A 66 Herr
Isak  Nilsson   2007 Ystads SK  Ungdom A 66 Herr
Troy  Hansen   2007 Ystads SK  Ungdom A 70 Herr
Malte  Broman   2008 Boxningssällskapet Tor  Ungdom A 70 Herr
Amadeus  Guerrero   2008 Majorna BK  Ungdom B 48 Herr
Axel  Palmgren   2008 Ystads SK  Ungdom B 48 Herr
Ismael  Qazi Wenngren   2007 Eskilstuna BK  Ungdom B 57 Herr
Ivan  Sherbakov   2008 Malmö BK  Ungdom B 57 Herr
Alex  Mattsson Dennemo   2008 Eskilstuna BK  Ungdom B 57 Herr
Wilton  Perez Fjeld   2008 Haninge BK  Ungdom B 57 Herr
Isac  Rosberg   2007 Helsingborgs BK  Ungdom B 60 Herr
Faris  Mohamed   2008 IK Ymer  Ungdom B 60 Herr
Milad   Feli   2008 Djurgårdens IF  Ungdom B 60 Herr
Nils  Bränvall   2008 Sundsvalls BK  Ungdom B 60 Herr
Loa  Malmberg   2008 Ystads SK  Ungdom B 60 Herr
Julias  Un   2008 BK Ringen  Ungdom B 60 Herr
William   Thurgren   2008 Visby Boxning  Ungdom B 60 Herr
Luka  Khan Begashvili   2007 Väsby BK  Ungdom B 60 Herr
Liam  Wingborn   2007 IK Ymer  Ungdom B 60 Herr
Sejad  Razi   2007 Malmö BK  Ungdom B 63 Herr
Viktor  Lindberg   2007 Sundsvalls BK  Ungdom B 63 Herr
Charlie  Singmang Roos   2007 Eskilstuna BK  Ungdom B 66 Herr
Milo  Gottfridsson   2008 Norrköpings Boxningsteam IF  Ungdom B 66 Herr
Adam  Mohammed Atrash   2008 IK Ymer  Ungdom B 66 Herr
Ronayi  Rasho   2008 Norrköpings Boxningsteam IF  Ungdom B 66 Herr
Amir  Rezaie   2007 BK Trim  Ungdom B 66 Herr
Edvin  Dudakovic   2007 BK Öster  Ungdom B 70 Herr
Hampus  Högström   2008 Oskarshamns BK  Ungdom B 70 Herr
Albin  Renman   2007 Sundsvalls BK  Ungdom B 70 Herr
Ahmad  Taha   2008 BK Öster  Ungdom B 80 Herr
Xander  Kagevik   2008 Norrköpings Boxningsteam IF  Ungdom B 80 Herr
Moses  Bazzi   2008 Djurgårdens IF  Ungdom B 80 Herr
Amin  Alipour   2008 Helsingborgs BK  Ungdom B 86+ Herr
Amir  Awad   2009 BK Ringen  Diplom A 44 Herr
Adam  Rhaffouli   2009 Haninge BK  Diplom A 44 Herr
Nabil   Razi   2009 Malmö BK  Diplom A 44 Herr
Okan   Hasan   2009 Haninge BK  Diplom A 46 Herr
Anis  Elyassir   2009 Morgongåva BK  Diplom A 46 Herr
Yasin  Alko   2008 Majorna BK  Diplom A 46 Herr
Ibrahim  Al Saloum   2009 Vårby Boxningsförening  Diplom A 52 Herr
Daniel  Mesto   2009 Haninge BK  Diplom A 52 Herr
Hampus   Möörk   2008 BK Ringen  Diplom A 52 Herr
William   Krüth   2008 Haninge BK  Diplom A 54 Herr
Wilmer  Karlsson   2009 BK30 Motala  Diplom A 54 Herr
Melwin  Karlsson   2009 Eskilstuna BK  Diplom A 57 Herr
Isac  Un   2009 BK Ringen  Diplom A 57 Herr
Emil  Osmanovic   2008 BK Trim  Diplom A 60 Herr
Riyan  Singh   2008 Botkyrka BK  Diplom A 60 Herr
Samir  Al Ayash   2009 Morgongåva BK  Diplom A 60 Herr
Kevin  Becker   2008 Gripen BK  Diplom A 60 Herr
Zeon  Lindgren   2009 Team Hallstahammar BK  Diplom A 60 Herr
Julius  Grico   2008 Botkyrka BK  Diplom A 63 Herr
Liam  Holst   2009 Visby Boxning  Diplom A 63 Herr
Walid  Mohammed   2008 NBK Akilles  Diplom A 63 Herr
Melker  Robertsson   2009 Team Hallstahammar BK  Diplom A 70 Herr
Alvin  Shefkiu   2008 Katrineholms BK  Diplom A 70 Herr
Salmaan  Hussen   2009 Fighters Academy IF  Diplom A 75 Herr
Sajad  Karimi   2011 Nyköpings BS  Diplom B 36 Herr
Max  Tryggstad   2011 BK30 Motala  Diplom B 36 Herr
Neo  Gustafsson   2010 Kalmar BK  Diplom B 40 Herr
Niko  Indren   2010 Eskilstuna BK  Diplom B 40 Herr
Dexter  Jansson Looström   2011 Eskilstuna BK  Diplom B 40 Herr
David   Horea   2010 Northwest Region England   Diplom B 40 Herr
Botvid  Dahlberg   2011 Gripen BK  Diplom B 42 Herr
Felix  Noren   2010 Team Hallstahammar BK  Diplom B 42 Herr
Albin   Ålund   2010 Eskilstuna BK  Diplom B 42 Herr
Noah  Widenström   2010 Eskilstuna BK  Diplom B 46 Herr
Melker  Whit   2010 Team Hallstahammar BK  Diplom B 46 Herr
Micke  Musaev   2010 Haninge BK  Diplom B 48 Herr
Reagan  Smith   2009 Northwest Region England   Diplom B 48 Herr
Kevin  Lindborg   2010 Team Hallstahammar BK  Diplom B 48 Herr
Kutkan  Barlak   2010 Haninge BK  Diplom B 54 Herr
Simon  Schroer   2010 Katrineholms BK  Diplom B 54 Herr
Viggo   West   2010 Team Hallstahammar BK  Diplom B 54 Herr
Theodor  Giuliano   2010 Majorna BK  Diplom B 54 Herr
Ingo  Forsman Dennimar   2010 Eskilstuna BK  Diplom B 54 Herr
Theodore  Topal   2010 BK30 Motala  Diplom B 57 Herr
Joel  Nykvist   2010 Eskilstuna BK  Diplom B 57 Herr
Feras  Avazpour   2010 NBK Akilles  Diplom B 66 Herr
Sebastian  Yousef   2010 NBK Akilles  Diplom B 66 Herr
Oliver  Warting   2010 Majorna BK  Diplom B 66 Herr
Ahmad  Alkord   2010 Fighters Academy IF  Diplom B 66 Herr
Harry  Kock   2010 Majorna BK  Diplom B 86 Herr
Elias  Musaev   2012 Haninge BK  Diplom C 32 Herr
Arsalan  Karimi   2013 Nyköping Boxningssälskap  Diplom C 32 Herr
Noémi  Rozinszki   2003 Majorna BK  Senior A 60 Dam
Jenny  Lundberg   1992 Narva BK  Senior A 60 Dam
Mina  Olsson   2004 Ystads SK  Senior B 63 Dam
Emelie  Svensson   1992 Nässjö BK  Senior B 75 Dam
Stina  Mauritzon   1991 KFUM Linköping  Senior B 75 Dam
Malin  Tigér   1988 Eskilstuna BK  Senior C 60 Dam
Linnea  Blomberg   1994 Djurgårdens IF  Senior C 60 Dam
Sumaya  Osman   2006 Helge IF Boxning  Junior B 60 Dam
Afnan  Agha   2005 BK Köping  Junior B 60 Dam
Viktoria  Edebo   2006 BK Berget  Junior C 75 Dam
Julia  Karlsson Viden   2008 Vaggeryds BK  Ungdom B 54 Dam
Medina  Zaman   2008 Haninge BK  Ungdom B 54 Dam
My  Göransson   2008 BK Öster  Ungdom B 54 Dam
Aisha  Khan   2007 Fighters Academy IF  Ungdom B 80 Dam
Fadumo  Abdinasin   2007 Helge IF Boxning  Ungdom B 80 Dam
Alicia  Mendoza Sanchez   2009 NBK Akilles  Diplom A 57 Dam
Aurela  Mansilla   2010 Helge IF Boxning  Diplom A 57 Dam
Novalie  Holfve   2013 NBK Akilles  Diplom B 48 Dam
Ellen  Andreasson   2010 Majorna BK  Diplom B 48 Dam
Blanka  Gutenberg   2010 Gripen BK  Diplom B 52 Dam
Fatima  Khairy   2011 Fighters Academy IF  Diplom B 60 Dam